34. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon

Date: 28.06.2020

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
RÖMHILD Thomas RÖMHILD T. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Team CCW
MÜNCH Christoph MÜNCH C. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Team CCW  Pay now
BAISCHER Christoph BAISCHER C. Tour A - 200km H U45 Schwochhaxla
STEINBICHLER Rudolf STEINBICHLER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 USK Hof
MULL Thomas MULL T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MITTERMAYR Hans MITTERMAYR H. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
STOCKINGER Markus STOCKINGER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
STRUMEGGER Franz STRUMEGGER F. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Union Radwerk2010
KOPIC Petr KOPIC P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Dont Give Up
REISENEGGER Stefan REISENEGGER S. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC Stiegendesign Haas`n
KRUTIS Thomas KRUTIS T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Weinviertel Nord
HAHN Kurt HAHN K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC Radclub Korneuburg
LERCHECKER Gerald LERCHECKER G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Sparkasse Pernitz
SPORER Oswin SPORER O. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
SCHMITT Harald SCHMITT H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
MAYER Josef MAYER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Schellen Sau e.V.
DALLINGER Michael DALLINGER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes
TEUFL Ivonne TEUFL I. Tour C - 75 km D U45 www.fitness-Hebamme.at  Pay now
GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus GOTTHOLMSEDER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Team Alpha Tischlerei GRömmer
KAINZ Barbara KAINZ B. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
BEYER Burkhard BEYER B. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
STUART Daniel STUART D. Tour A - 200km H U45
KAINZ Barbara KAINZ B. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
KREIDL Christiane KREIDL C. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
STARECEK Markus STARECEK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SZENDI Thomas SZENDI T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Atterbiker
HEINRICH Andrea HEINRICH A. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 LHSA  Pay now
BERGER Stephan BERGER S. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TriaTeamWallsee
FLUCHER Thomas FLUCHER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 -
DARIZ Armin DARIZ A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SOFiSTiK
BAUER Peter BAUER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GRÖSSL Jessica GRÖSSL J. Tour C - 75 km D U45
MILLER Michael MILLER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Pay now
KÖNIG Markus KÖNIG M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Lauchsalat
CHISIU Alin CHISIU A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Cycling Team Arad
GRÖSSL Birgit GRÖSSL B. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
FISCHER Sebastian FISCHER S. Tour A - 200km H U45 network effects austria
ARNOLD Anton ARNOLD A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
PELTAN Zdenek PELTAN Z. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Cyklo Jiricka
MATLASKOVA Jana MATLASKOVA J. Tour A - 200km D Ü45 Cyklo Jiricka
KATÓ Attila KATÓ A. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Aspin Cycling
KITTEL Willi KITTEL W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 999er Rottal Renner
SEEWALD Eva SEEWALD E. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Aspin Cycling
STÖCKL Markus STÖCKL M. Tour A - 200km H U45
MORGAN Tim MORGAN T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Aspin Cycling
WENISCH Johanna WENISCH J. Tour C - 75 km D U45 Aspin Cycling
NIRSCHL Thomas NIRSCHL T. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Aspin Cycling
KLUG Rene KLUG R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur  Pay now
VORABERGER Lukas VORABERGER L. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Atterbiker
SEEWALD Jörg SEEWALD J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Aspin Cycling
LUKESCH Michael LUKESCH M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 team sportordination
SORBI Frans SORBI F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Team Blue-Kuh
FILIPITSCH Albert FILIPITSCH A. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
SORBI Julius SORBI J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Team Blue-Kuh
WÖLK Karsten WÖLK K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45  Pay now
EIDLER Anton EIDLER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
EISELE Andi EISELE A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Karger Racing Team
STREITZ Georg STREITZ G. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GEIS Stefan GEIS S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Karger Racing Team
SCHWARZL Christian SCHWARZL C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC Großmugl  Pay now
BOELSEN Stefan BOELSEN S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
TAMBURIN Julia TAMBURIN J. Tour B - 140 km D U45 RSV Götting-Bruckmühl e. V.
HOFFMANN Heinz HOFFMANN H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Kette Rechts
BERGER Uwe BERGER U. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
LAHR Thomas LAHR T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
SCHECHL Michael SCHECHL M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
KIELEITHNER Stefan KIELEITHNER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand
LANGEGGER Martin LANGEGGER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 ARBÖ Ternitz
ZSOLNAI Daniela ZSOLNAI D. Tour C - 75 km D U45
STEINWENDTER Klaus STEINWENDTER K. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSV Weinblattler
RETTIG Thomas RETTIG T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 SSG Bensheim Allstars
PICHLMANN Toni PICHLMANN T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
MARINGER Dominik MARINGER D. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
NEUBACHER Stefan NEUBACHER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GIERTLER Stephan GIERTLER S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Weiß Blau München
MÖLTNER Harald MÖLTNER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
WERAN Harald WERAN H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Sportunion
SCHNEEBAUER Wolfgang SCHNEEBAUER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
SCHMIEDBAUER Franz SCHMIEDBAUER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
PÖTSCH Franz PÖTSCH F. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KIESLINGER David KIESLINGER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 BistroBox Racing
GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. Tour A - 200km H U45 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
PALNSTORFER Erwin PALNSTORFER E. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
HAMMER Wolfgang HAMMER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
MAIBERGER Peter MAIBERGER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SSG Bensheim
KALTSEIS Jonas KALTSEIS J. Tour C - 75 km H U45 RC Sternenland Neukirchen
PANEK Hannes PANEK H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BOLTERAUER Silvia BOLTERAUER S. Tour C - 75 km D Ü60 RC Tandem Penz
BLÖSEL Michael BLÖSEL M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
SELDERS Denis SELDERS D. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HAVLIK Wolfgang HAVLIK W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 OMV Racing Club
ZYLLA Josef ZYLLA J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60  Pay now
GOGGIN Robert GOGGIN R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Aspin Cycling
WINDHAGER Waltraud WINDHAGER W. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 RC Grieskirchen / Sportradl
NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
LOIBINGDORFER Andreas LOIBINGDORFER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 BistroBox Racing
ARTINGER Helmut ARTINGER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MANN Bernard MANN B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KAIBEL Volker KAIBEL V. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC Lostau
PÖTSCHER Roland PÖTSCHER R. Tour C - 75 km H U45 KERNO  Pay now
KAIBEL Christina KAIBEL C. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Fahrrad Magdeburg Trimago
MUSSILL Viktor MUSSILL V. Tour A - 200km H U45
LUGER Michael LUGER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Bike&Fun Union St.Peter
NOSITZKA Christina NOSITZKA C. Tour C - 75 km D U45
SCHMITT Mike SCHMITT M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
LUGER Alexander LUGER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Bike&Fun Union St. Peter am Wi...
MEIßNER Roland MEIßNER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
VLACH Martin VLACH M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
JANAUSCHEK Michael JANAUSCHEK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HORVÁTH Attila HORVÁTH A. Tour A - 200km H U45
HORVATH Imre HORVATH I. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
DUSCHER Juergen DUSCHER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
ECKER Herbert ECKER H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Bike Team Borbet
PROSENBAUER Manuel PROSENBAUER M. Tour A - 200km H U45
KRIEGER Christoph KRIEGER C. Tour A - 200km H U45
SCHWEIGLER Peter SCHWEIGLER P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Cinquantuno Radklub
KECK Florian KECK F. Tour A - 200km H U45
HERNDLER Barbara HERNDLER B. Tour B - 140 km D U45
WIMMER Martin WIMMER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Korneuburg  Pay now
LÖFFELMANN Alexander LÖFFELMANN A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 team sportordination
BOLTERAUER Walter BOLTERAUER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
OCHENSBERGER Hermann OCHENSBERGER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Korneuburg
GÖTTLING Werner GÖTTLING W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 keiner
BAUMGARTNER Robert BAUMGARTNER R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
PEHERSTORFER Thomas PEHERSTORFER T. Tour A - 200km H U45  Pay now
SISSA Johann SISSA J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Bike Team Kaiser
WICK Florian WICK F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
BUGLAS Michael Alejandro BUGLAS M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Wiener Sport-Club
FUNGK Harald FUNGK H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Cycling Crew Berlin
SIGMUND Herbert SIGMUND H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SCHIERIG Joachim SCHIERIG J. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 Ritzelknacker Werdau
FUNGK Regina FUNGK R. Tour C - 75 km D Ü60 Cycling Crew Berlin
STEMMER Konrad STEMMER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Schellen Sau e.V.
RESCH Karl RESCH K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
REINWALD Christian REINWALD C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SVAJGER Kristijan SVAJGER K. Tour A - 200km H U45
HARANT Markus HARANT M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 ETC TREFFLING
ÜBLEIS Christian ÜBLEIS C. Tour C - 75 km H U45
STEINAUER Friedrich STEINAUER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Bike Club Reichenau  Pay now
GRUBER Andrea GRUBER A. Tour C - 75 km D U45 team sportordination
LOBE Amadeus Cosimo LOBE A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
OPPENEIGER Manfred OPPENEIGER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
EIBL Manfred EIBL M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Radwerk Eugendorf
GRUBER Andreas GRUBER A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
STEINBICHLER Tobias STEINBICHLER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 UASC Attersee West
GRUBER Philip GRUBER P. Tour A - 200km H U45
MOR Raz MOR R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK
AIGNER Dominic AIGNER D. Tour A - 200km H U45 dasGYM Team
KEPLINGER Tomas KEPLINGER T. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC Perg
ZAPPE Sven ZAPPE S. Tour A - 200km H U45 dasGYM Team
STEINAUER Friedrich STEINAUER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Bike Club Reichenau  Pay now
PILLICHSHAMMER Gerald PILLICHSHAMMER G. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Hausruck-Racing
PUFFING Eva PUFFING E. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Moretti-Roadbiker.at
FÜRHAPTER Heinrich FÜRHAPTER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 AVL-BSV
NISCHER Gregor NISCHER G. Tour B - 140 km H U45
FOLTIN Marcus FOLTIN M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Mödling
MASSAK Christoph MASSAK C. Tour C - 75 km H U45
REINSTALLER Andreas REINSTALLER A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
KADLETZ Manfred KADLETZ M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSV Dingolfing  Pay now
MOSER Martin MOSER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45  Pay now
LINK Leonhard LINK L. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
KADLETZ Petra KADLETZ P. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45  Pay now
STATTMANN Gunther STATTMANN G. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Pay now
STEINAUER Friedrich STEINAUER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Bike Club Reichenau
WENINGER Franz WENINGER F. Tour A - 200km H U45 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
KLOSTERMEIER Werner KLOSTERMEIER W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
SPENDIER Dietmar SPENDIER D. Tour A - 200km H U45 Wagram Cycling Team
SCHACHERMAYR Rainer SCHACHERMAYR R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BÖHM Manfred BÖHM M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RT RK Feldbach
SCHIMPFHUBER Reinhard SCHIMPFHUBER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
DEINZER Frank DEINZER F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK AG
LANG Fridl LANG F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlb...
BOZSÓ Roland BOZSÓ R. Tour C - 75 km H U45
LAUSER CAT LAUSER C. Tour B - 140 km D U45  Pay now
EDER Robert EDER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45 AVL-BSV
KAPELLER Daniel KAPELLER D. Tour A - 200km H U45 Wagram Cycling Team  Pay now
VARGA Matyas VARGA M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Mesterbike 575 Team
FORSTER Michael FORSTER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Pay now
RENNER Mario RENNER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Pay now
EBNER Johannes EBNER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 LC Geinberg
LAUSER CAT LAUSER C. Tour B - 140 km D U45
GEISENHOFER Josef GEISENHOFER J. Handbike 75 km H HB Präsente24 Handbiketeam  Pay now
GUTSCHE Arnold GUTSCHE A. Tour A - 200km H U45
HOANG Nu Kieu Giang HOANG N. Tour B - 140 km D U45
WAISMAYER Johann WAISMAYER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 TRI TEAM Neudorf
CHAN Carmen CHAN C. Tour B - 140 km D U45
MAIERHOFER Stefan MAIERHOFER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHEIBLHOFER Klaus SCHEIBLHOFER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 WRC Walding
GLAUNINGER Werner GLAUNINGER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 BikeWorks Race-Team
BURGSTEINER Roman BURGSTEINER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BACHMANN Andreas BACHMANN A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSV Freilassing
CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber...
PFEIFFENBERGER Brigitte PFEIFFENBERGER B. Tour B - 140 km D U45 BikeWorks Race-Team
ÜBLEIS Ewald ÜBLEIS E. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RC Grieskirchen
SEIDL Bernhard SEIDL B. Tour B - 140 km H U45 0,33  Pay now
DÜNSER Thomas DÜNSER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 FH OÖ Sports Team
SEIDL Bernhard SEIDL B. Tour B - 140 km H U45 0,33
POXLEITNER Klaus POXLEITNER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
JANKO Christina JANKO C. Tour C - 75 km D U45 KERNO
PRÖLL Hubert PRÖLL H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 TriRunners Baden
FANTITSCH Johann FANTITSCH J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SEYRINGER Berthold SEYRINGER B. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Hausruck-Racing  Pay now
ACHLEITNER Lukas ACHLEITNER L. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Lauchsalat
HERRMANN Markus HERRMANN M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HUBER Erwin HUBER E. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Stadt Haag
EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
WEBER Andrea WEBER A. Tour B - 140 km D U45
STARKL Michael STARKL M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Radsportunion St. Pölten
HUBER Ewald HUBER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Stadt Haag
FRUHSTORFER Wolfgang FRUHSTORFER W. Tour A - 200km H U45
HERTRICH Matthias HERTRICH M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SC Mühlendorf
TANG Karlmann TANG K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45  Pay now
STADLER Andreas STADLER A. Tour A - 200km H U45 RSC Waldkirchen  Pay now
WINDISCH Michael WINDISCH M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Lauchsalat
SCHWABENTHAL Sven SCHWABENTHAL S. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Radsport Team Gaimersheim
KUMPFE Christian KUMPFE C. Tour A - 200km H U45 Radsport Team Gaimersheim
LÄSSER Thomas LÄSSER T. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Lauchsalat
BAUMANN Herbert BAUMANN H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MATEJKA Jindrich MATEJKA J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Dexter
LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
HRONEK Jaroslav HRONEK J. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 Dexter
STRÁNSKÝ Jiří STRÁNSKÝ J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Dexter
KAPFHAMMER Thomas KAPFHAMMER T. Tour A - 200km H U45 RSV Passau  Pay now
PROKOPOVÁ Hana PROKOPOVÁ H. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Dexter
ZIMMERMANN Günter ZIMMERMANN G. Tour A - 200km H U45 Alpenverein Königstetten
STÖFFELBAUER Dominik STÖFFELBAUER D. Tour A - 200km H U45
MENZEL Thomas MENZEL T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
ELMER Günter ELMER G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Team Bikeworx Infowerk
PRETTNER Wolfgang PRETTNER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 keiner
NIEDBALSKI Vincent NIEDBALSKI V. Tour B - 140 km H U45 LC Geinberg
GALI Tibor GALI T. Tour A - 200km H U45 Lotus Cycling
SCHODER Hans-Juergen SCHODER H. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Union Sport Linz - Pewag Racin...
STEINER Florian STEINER F. Tour A - 200km H U45
KRESCHNAK Tino KRESCHNAK T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 LTV Reichenbrand
STREIF Roman STREIF R. Tour A - 200km H U45 TSV Buching  Pay now
SIMMON Norbert SIMMON N. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 SG Schwabing
MÜLLER Anke MÜLLER A. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
KIRCHMAIR Werner KIRCHMAIR W. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
SESSER Wolfgang SESSER W. Tour C - 75 km H U45 SV Wolfexpress
BAUREDER Martin BAUREDER M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Naturfreunde Enns
MÜLLER Andreas MÜLLER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HROUDA Knut HROUDA K. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
SINGER Egon SINGER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MUHR RAAB Monika MUHR RAAB M. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 WSV Viechtach
ORTNER Matthias ORTNER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RCA
BICHLER Julian BICHLER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RCA
JOST Karl-Heinz JOST K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 TTC Altenstadt  Pay now
KOHL Helga KOHL H. Tour A - 200km D Ü60
FAHRENBERGER Hubert FAHRENBERGER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
GÜNTHER Seber GÜNTHER S. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
OSZVALD Gerald OSZVALD G. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
GABOS Paolo GABOS P. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 2RadChaoten.com
SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. Tour A - 200km H U45 RADFUCHS
EBNER Hans EBNER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 SC Mirnock
ANGST Robert ANGST R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Angst Group Cycling Team
SCHABER Franz SCHABER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Bike Team Borbet
MAYR Thomas MAYR T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
SIGL Markus SIGL M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HUBER Christoph HUBER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45 URC RIED
RESCH Gerhard RESCH G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
PETELSKI Torsten PETELSKI T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Munich Cycling Club - EPA  Pay now
MÜLLER Anna-Maria MÜLLER A. Tour C - 75 km D U45
STICHALLER Wolfgang STICHALLER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld a...  Pay now
HÖLCZLI Walter HÖLCZLI W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Team Radsport Hochhauser
MIKSCH Martin MIKSCH M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KIRCHNER Alexandra KIRCHNER A. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 handwerker team  Pay now
KIRCHNER Markus KIRCHNER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 handwerker team  Pay now
KISS Erich Reinhard KISS E. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Rennradgruppe JOIS
TREML Jürgen TREML J. Tour C - 75 km H U45 RSC Tittling  Pay now
MENZEL Manfred MENZEL M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 EC Schpana
SEIBLOD Peter SEIBLOD P. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RSC Tittling  Pay now
HÄDRICH Martin HÄDRICH M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
THEMEL Alexander THEMEL A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Trinkpartner Bleiburg
RADAUER Alexander RADAUER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
LACKNER Patrick LACKNER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Pongau Salzachtal
DÖGL Josef DÖGL J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
AURINGER Daniel AURINGER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45
TRAXLER Thomas TRAXLER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Pongau Salzachtal
HEMETSBERGER Florian HEMETSBERGER F. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Markus KERSCHBAUMMAYR M. Tour A - 200km H U45
BRANDSTÖTTER Hardy BRANDSTÖTTER H. Tour C - 75 km H U45
AURINGER Illia AURINGER I. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
IAMPIERI Alexander IAMPIERI A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Raceteam Radleck Mering
FREITAG Robert FREITAG R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
RECHBERGER-BUGNER Klaus RECHBERGER-BUGNER K. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Heilmasseur  Pay now
BARESCH Stefan BARESCH S. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Radteam Leopoldschlag Al Carbo...
EXENBERGER Markus EXENBERGER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 -  Pay now
KLEMENT Niko KLEMENT N. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSG Heilbronn
LOSCH Lutz LOSCH L. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MIKKONEN Atte MIKKONEN A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
SPANGER Susi SPANGER S. Tour A - 200km D Ü45 Abenteuerwald-Thale TEAM Stark...
STRUNZ Stefan STRUNZ S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Ovilava Wels
WIMSCHNEIDER Ernst WIMSCHNEIDER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC 999er Rottalrenner
IVANOV Momtchil IVANOV M. Tour A - 200km H U45
MAYRHOFER Edwin MAYRHOFER E. Tour A - 200km H U45
FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. Tour B - 140 km H U45
PUSSKACS Daniela PUSSKACS D. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 VICC  Pay now
DIPPOLT Thomas DIPPOLT T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...  Pay now
REDHAMMER Arnold REDHAMMER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Pay now
KROUPA Gerhard KROUPA G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Moretti-Roadbiker.at
POTZINGER Josef POTZINGER J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 dertriathlon.comFurstenfeld  Pay now
MAURER Hermann MAURER H. Tour A - 200km H U45 SFC Sport und Freizeitclub
RETZER Hubert RETZER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
THEYS Koen THEYS K. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Snake Cycling Team
SCHUSTER Reinhard SCHUSTER R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
GASSNER Martin GASSNER M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TriRied
MENKE Dr. Sven MENKE D. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Hannoverscher Ruder-Club v. 18...
RAUCH Johannes RAUCH J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
JORDAN Frank JORDAN F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Kirchmair Cycling  Pay now
PIRCHER Georg PIRCHER G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK AG Graz
ROSMANN Wolfgang ROSMANN W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Union LA Eugendorf
TANNER Johann TANNER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur
FREUNTHALER Manfred FREUNTHALER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 FH OÖ Sports Team
PROBST Christian PROBST C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
FRERIGMANN Markus FRERIGMANN M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
LANGSENLEHNER Doris LANGSENLEHNER D. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Woman goes Tri
WORTMANN Oliver WORTMANN O. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 kein Verein
GEIS Tobias GEIS T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHEIBINGER Daniel SCHEIBINGER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45
POXLEITNER Klaus POXLEITNER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
WEINZIERL Michael WEINZIERL M. Tour C - 75 km H U45 RC Wiesinger Held & Francke
DREIBHOLZ Thomas DREIBHOLZ T. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 Radsportfreunde Brühl
PFLAUMER Tobias PFLAUMER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 TSV Friedberg Triathlon
HENRICH Melanie HENRICH M. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 TV Attendorn
VENT Dominik VENT D. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Alm am Limit  Pay now
CLAREN Andreas CLAREN A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TV Attendorn
LICHTENWÖHRER Ernst LICHTENWÖHRER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
KOLLER Josef KOLLER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
REISENBERGER Klaus REISENBERGER K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
NICHOLS Dan NICHOLS D. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Team Blue-Kuh
DALLINGER Birgit DALLINGER B. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45
HIPPESROITHER Franz HIPPESROITHER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
HOFEGGER Werner HOFEGGER W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 RIG Gaming
HUEMER-FISTELBERGER David HUEMER-FISTELBERGER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SFK-Tischler.at
HOFSTETTER Markus HOFSTETTER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Weinviertel Nord
HARMS Michael HARMS M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Templin 8bar
HAERTL Peter HAERTL P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 OMV Racing Team
CELLER Milan CELLER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HAFNER Gerald HAFNER G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen
SCHILL Gerald SCHILL G. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RC Gugge
WUTSCHER Edgar WUTSCHER E. Tour A - 200km H U45 deniflcycling.com
DUSCHER Michaela DUSCHER M. Tour C - 75 km D U45
TRAXL Matthias TRAXL M. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Tri Team 1.USC Traun
FRECH Marcus FRECH M. Tour C - 75 km H U45 OMV Racing Team
KOSCHIG Hans-Joachim KOSCHIG H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
KILGA Stefan KILGA S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Nora Racing Team
BAUERNBERGER Josef BAUERNBERGER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
LETTOW Hans LETTOW H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
LETTOW Barbara LETTOW B. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Team Blue-Kuh
HATZAK Clemens HATZAK C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 OMV Racing Team
SCHENKER Frank SCHENKER F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHENKER Ramona SCHENKER R. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45
WAGNER Thomas WAGNER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BRANDS Thomas BRANDS T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Naturfreunde Pfarrkirchen
PAYRLEITHNER Natascha PAYRLEITHNER N. Tour A - 200km D U45 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr
HUEMER Christoph HUEMER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45 URC Ried i. I.
SCHEIBLHOFER Gilbert SCHEIBLHOFER G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
STANGLAUER Walter STANGLAUER W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 RIG Gaming
HRABY Jessica HRABY J. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 RIG Gaming
ROTH Joachim ROTH J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
SCHWAIGER Norbert SCHWAIGER N. Tour A - 200km H U45
HAAS Johannes HAAS J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC Frankenmarkt
KLIMMER Werner KLIMMER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
GRITSCHER Carina GRITSCHER C. Tour B - 140 km D U45
KORAK Reinhold KORAK R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
MÜLLER Jürgen MÜLLER J. Tour A - 200km H U45 Naturfreunde St. Florian
LEHNER Andreas LEHNER A. Tour A - 200km H U45 URC-Kamptal
SPIELBERGER Christian SPIELBERGER C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Naturfreunde Mondseeland
PITNER Anton PITNER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 WSC  Pay now
SCHMIDT Michael SCHMIDT M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45  Pay now
KRIEBER David KRIEBER D. Tour A - 200km H U45
KLOOSTERBOER Karlien KLOOSTERBOER K. Tour B - 140 km D U45
WEBER Gerald WEBER G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
OBERMAIR Hermann OBERMAIR H. Tour B - 140 km H U45 TrumerTriTeam
KUNZ Martin KUNZ M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
ZIER Simone ZIER S. Tour A - 200km D U45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
SCHWARZKOPF Eduard SCHWARZKOPF E. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Baier Landshut
REISINGER Jürgen REISINGER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 LC-Ebensee
SCHMÖKEL Michael SCHMÖKEL M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
STUMPF Roland STUMPF R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
BEISTEINER Gerhard BEISTEINER G. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
GREY Tilo GREY T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
MAIER Matthias MAIER M. Tour A - 200km H U45
SCHULLER Christian SCHULLER C. Tour C - 75 km H U45 ARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See
MALÍK Károly MALÍK K. Tour B - 140 km H U45
RESCH Sabine RESCH S. Tour A - 200km D Ü45
HERZOG Franz HERZOG F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 URC St.Margarethen
WAIBEL Thomas WAIBEL T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 FC Oberau
SATTLER Johann SATTLER J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
SPANGER Lars SPANGER L. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Abenteuerwald-Thale TEAM Stark...
GSCHWENDNER Susanne GSCHWENDNER S. Tour B - 140 km D U45
STECKHAN Olaf STECKHAN O. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Hannoverscher Ruder-Club v. 18...
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.