29. Neusiedlersee Radmarathon

Date: 26.04.2020

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Team Status
MOSER-WRIGHT Eric MOSER-WRIGHT E. Tour B - 55 km OA RadUNION Salzburg
KAUFMANN Thomas KAUFMANN T. Tour A - 125 km M30 SU TRI STYRIA
OLBERG Steven OLBERG S. Tour B - 55 km OA SVS Endurance
FREILER Barbara FREILER B. Tour B - 55 km OA SVS Endurance
NÖSSLER Manfred NÖSSLER M. Tour A - 125 km M50  Pay now
LISETZ Alexander LISETZ A. Tour A - 125 km M40  Pay now
KOHLFÜRST Dieter KOHLFÜRST D. Tour A - 125 km M50 USC Trofaiach
SKLADAN Milan SKLADAN M. Tour A - 125 km M50 BRS technology
WEISS Markus WEISS M. Tour A - 125 km M50 LC Cafe Haferl
FLIEßER Harald FLIEßER H. Tour A - 125 km M40 Takamaka
BRAUNSBERGER Gregor BRAUNSBERGER G. Tour A - 125 km M40 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
VRBA Peter VRBA P. Tour A - 125 km M50 Skalicke trdla
HAHN Kurt HAHN K. Tour A - 125 km M60 RC Radclub Korneuburg
FRUHMANN Helmut FRUHMANN H. Tour A - 125 km M40 Takamaka
SCHIMAK Sonja SCHIMAK S. Tour A - 125 km W20 Team Alpha Tischlerei GRömmer
DURIC Sinisa DURIC S. Tour A - 125 km M30 rc wörgl  Pay now
BUSANSZKY Daniel BUSANSZKY D. Tour A - 125 km M40 Cycle Team Tulln
DOPPELREITER Peter DOPPELREITER P. Tour A - 125 km M30 Takamaka
OLÁH Ferenc OLÁH F. Tour A - 125 km M40
SPANNER Manfred SPANNER M. Tour A - 125 km M40
REITTER Michael REITTER M. Tour A - 125 km M40 Weils gsund is!
URBAN Jürgen URBAN J. Tour A - 125 km M40 RC Grafenbach Nö-Süd
CZERNY Christian CZERNY C. Tour A - 125 km M60
REITTER Christiane REITTER C. Tour A - 125 km W30 Weils gsund is!
BIER Stephan BIER S. Tour A - 125 km M50 Transdanubier Dreamteam
KLUCSARITS Mario KLUCSARITS M. Tour A - 125 km M30
BROTZELLER Clemens BROTZELLER C. Tour A - 125 km M50
EINÖDMAIER Mario EINÖDMAIER M. Tour A - 125 km M30 ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers
NESCI Davide NESCI D. Tour A - 125 km M30 Bren Team Trento
IRO Christian IRO C. Tour A - 125 km M20
ROSENBERGER Sandra ROSENBERGER S. Tour A - 125 km W30
DURSTMÜLLER Alexander DURSTMÜLLER A. Tour A - 125 km M40 URC Spk Renner Langenlois
PEITLER Norbert PEITLER N. Tour A - 125 km M50
MÜLLNER Franz MÜLLNER F. Tour A - 125 km M40 Beziksblätter - Racingteam
AROCKER Alfred AROCKER A. Tour A - 125 km M60 Tri Team Pöttsching
LÜSTENÖDER Stefan LÜSTENÖDER S. Tour A - 125 km M30
MIKSOVSKA Alena MIKSOVSKA A. Tour A - 125 km W60 CSK Markus
PILHATSCH Alexander PILHATSCH A. Tour A - 125 km M50 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
PEITLER Angela PEITLER A. Tour A - 125 km W50
FISCHAK Thomas FISCHAK T. Tour A - 125 km M30
KLEIN Roman KLEIN R. Tour A - 125 km M40 Tri-Team Hoadläufer
STRACK Christoph STRACK C. Tour A - 125 km M40
POSCH Andreas POSCH A. Tour A - 125 km M40 RC Grafenbach Nö-Süd
CSMARITS Johannes CSMARITS J. Tour A - 125 km M40 JoeBara TRI Team
WILTSCHNIG Dr. Hannes WILTSCHNIG D. Tour A - 125 km M40 speed4need  Pay now
KRAUT Johann KRAUT J. Tour A - 125 km M50 Tri Team Pöttsching
GÖß Rudolf GÖß R. Tour A - 125 km M50 KSV Flughafen Wien
GUGGENBERGER Peter GUGGENBERGER P. Tour A - 125 km M50
WODACZEK Johann WODACZEK J. Tour A - 125 km M50 team sportordination Team Sportordination
KOPPER Dominik KOPPER D. Tour A - 125 km M30 Sport Haderer  Pay now
ZEHETMAYR Robert ZEHETMAYR R. Tour A - 125 km M50
HOPFGARTNER Barbara HOPFGARTNER B. Tour A - 125 km W30 Top Team Tri /JoeBara Tri Team
GOAZIOU Steve GOAZIOU S. Tour A - 125 km M50 VICC
AUINGER Andreas AUINGER A. Tour A - 125 km M40
THEVESSEN Andreas THEVESSEN A. Tour A - 125 km M40 Bike Team Borbet
LUKESCH Michael LUKESCH M. Tour A - 125 km M50 team sportordination
SPIELBÜCHLER Jörg SPIELBÜCHLER J. Tour A - 125 km M30 HOT Gosau
MEHOFER Lorenz MEHOFER L. Tour A - 125 km M40
HOFBAUER Christian HOFBAUER C. Tour A - 125 km M40 Radsportunion St.pölten
STROHMER Franz STROHMER F. Tour A - 125 km M50 All Seasons Bike Commuters
BAUMANN Herbert BAUMANN H. Tour A - 125 km M50
MITTENDREIN Martin MITTENDREIN M. Tour A - 125 km M30
AMMERLING Gerhard AMMERLING G. Tour A - 125 km M60
LUEF Andreas LUEF A. Tour A - 125 km M40
SCHUSTER Patrick SCHUSTER P. Tour B - 55 km OA
REINSCH Wolfram REINSCH W. Tour A - 125 km M50 Reeh Racing
MALECEK Manuel MALECEK M. Tour B - 55 km OA
AIGNER Josef AIGNER J. Tour A - 125 km M30
PRENNER Rene PRENNER R. Tour A - 125 km M30
FELGITSCH Walter FELGITSCH W. Tour A - 125 km M50 MSC Blumau
SINZINGER Reinhard SINZINGER R. Tour A - 125 km M50
LUKASSER Günther LUKASSER G. Tour A - 125 km M30
RAIDL Oliver RAIDL O. Tour A - 125 km M40 Die Sportlerei Trofaiach
KRAUT Cecilia KRAUT C. Tour A - 125 km W40 TriTeam Pöttsching
HABERNEGG Marco HABERNEGG M. Tour A - 125 km M40 GRK United
LANGEGGER Martin LANGEGGER M. Tour A - 125 km M50 ARBÖ Ternitz
TROBITS Bernd TROBITS B. Tour A - 125 km M30
SCHECHL Michael SCHECHL M. Tour A - 125 km M40
GRIESACKER Stefan GRIESACKER S. Tour A - 125 km M30
SCHUSTER Andreas SCHUSTER A. Tour A - 125 km M40 LTC Seewinkel
STROHMEIER Wolfgang STROHMEIER W. Tour A - 125 km MÜ70
STEINER Michael STEINER M. Tour A - 125 km M30 RC ARBÖ Kindberg
KRESSNIK Alfred KRESSNIK A. Tour A - 125 km M50
KNOLL Peter KNOLL P. Tour A - 125 km M40 Reeh Racing
GRABNER Christian GRABNER C. Tour A - 125 km M30 tsv bike total hartberg
TÓTH L. Krisztián TÓTH L. Tour A - 125 km M40
SCHRAUF Ariane SCHRAUF A. Tour A - 125 km W40 Wili_and_me
LANGVISER Zsolt LANGVISER Z. Tour A - 125 km M40 DNF racing
HOCHHOLZER Matthias HOCHHOLZER M. Tour A - 125 km M20 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. Tour A - 125 km M20 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
KARALL Martin KARALL M. Tour A - 125 km M40 Wili_and_me
KRUK Anton KRUK A. Tour B - 55 km OA RC ARBÖ Wörgl
GALI Tibor GALI T. Tour A - 125 km M30 Lotus Cycling
SPINDLER Achim SPINDLER A. Tour A - 125 km M30
PÖTSCH Franz PÖTSCH F. Tour A - 125 km M40
KOMMAR Siegfried KOMMAR S. Tour A - 125 km M60
OBLASSER Florian OBLASSER F. Tour A - 125 km M40
URDL Wolfgang URDL W. Tour A - 125 km M40
WIMMER Martin WIMMER M. Tour A - 125 km M50 RC Korneuburg RC Korneuburg
BĚHOUNEK Michal BĚHOUNEK M. Tour A - 125 km M50 Veloservis Team
KAVALÍŘ Luboš KAVALÍŘ L. Tour A - 125 km M40 Flexi team
GRITSCH Günter GRITSCH G. Tour A - 125 km M40
NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. Tour A - 125 km M60
PANNY Markus PANNY M. Tour A - 125 km M40 topsport.at
WIESER Wilfried WIESER W. Tour A - 125 km M50
DOBROVOLNÝ Ladislav DOBROVOLNÝ L. Tour A - 125 km M60 +421914210894  Pay now
HAFNER Gerald HAFNER G. Tour A - 125 km M40 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen
SZÁSZ Szabolcs SZÁSZ S. Tour A - 125 km M40
STEINER Johann STEINER J. Tour A - 125 km M40 Bike Team Reichenau/Rax Bike Team Reichenau/Rax
SVAJGER Kristijan SVAJGER K. Tour A - 125 km M30
CHALUPA Christian CHALUPA C. Tour A - 125 km M50 Team Allterrain
KRAJCIK Josef KRAJCIK J. Tour A - 125 km MÜ70 DEXTER Cycling
KISS Peter KISS P. Tour A - 125 km M60
MEIßNER Roland MEIßNER R. Tour A - 125 km M40
VLACH Martin VLACH M. Tour A - 125 km M40
LISKO Stefanie LISKO S. Tour A - 125 km W30
ZIELKE Johannes ZIELKE J. Tour A - 125 km M20  Pay now
FALB Marcus FALB M. Tour A - 125 km M20 RC Ernstbrunn
BURKHARD Johann BURKHARD J. Tour A - 125 km M50
SCHMIDT Reinhard SCHMIDT R. Tour A - 125 km M50
OTTET Elmar OTTET E. Tour A - 125 km M40 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Geriatrieradler Gerasdorf
RAMETSTEINER Mario RAMETSTEINER M. Tour A - 125 km M20 Steelrunners Linz
SOKOP Christian SOKOP C. Tour A - 125 km M30
SEIDL Bernhard SEIDL B. Tour A - 125 km M30 Geriatrieradler Gerasdorf
TARCSAY Gergely TARCSAY G. Tour A - 125 km M40 Stelvio Project
SCHNEIDER Artur SCHNEIDER A. Tour A - 125 km M30
PALIČKA Miloš PALIČKA M. Tour A - 125 km M50 CK Witzenmann Vlkanová
ANGERBAUER Nina ANGERBAUER N. Tour A - 125 km W30 Maximum Thrust Cycling Team Geriatrieradler Gerasdorf
SCHWEIGLER Peter SCHWEIGLER P. Tour A - 125 km M40 Cinquantuno Radklub
KRIEGER Christoph KRIEGER C. Tour A - 125 km M40
MÁTRAI Ádám Tour A - 125 km M40
FEKETE Christian FEKETE C. Tour A - 125 km M40 Team RR
STUMMER Philipp STUMMER P. Tour A - 125 km M30 Team Rauner
SCHÖGLER Roland SCHÖGLER R. Tour A - 125 km M30
DONEI TOMMASO DONEI T. Tour A - 125 km M20 A.S.D. 31100 CYCLING CLUB
PICHLER Andreas PICHLER A. Tour A - 125 km M60
STUMMER Sigrid STUMMER S. Tour A - 125 km W30 Team Rauner
WALLNER Bernhard WALLNER B. Tour A - 125 km M50 wellness 1
SCHUH Johann SCHUH J. Tour A - 125 km M60
RECHBERGER Franz RECHBERGER F. Tour A - 125 km M50  Pay now
LÖFFELMANN Alexander LÖFFELMANN A. Tour A - 125 km M40 team sportordination
VERASZTO Thomas VERASZTO T. Tour A - 125 km M50
HINTEREGGER Norbert HINTEREGGER N. Tour A - 125 km M30 URC Mariazell
SOMMER Richard SOMMER R. Tour A - 125 km M30
SIVICH Christoph SIVICH C. Tour A - 125 km M40 Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Andreas SEIFRIEDSBERGER A. Tour A - 125 km M30
HEHEI Sylvia HEHEI S. Tour A - 125 km W50 Radsportunion St.pölten
EISMAYER Thomas EISMAYER T. Tour A - 125 km M50 Eisi‘s Cycling Team
PACHOLIK Gerit PACHOLIK G. Tour A - 125 km M50 LC Strasshof
SINNABELL Markus SINNABELL M. Tour A - 125 km M50 RSC Thermenregion
MAIER Robert MAIER R. Tour B - 55 km OA
FARFELEDER Ernst FARFELEDER E. Tour A - 125 km M40 Biketeam Kaiser
EISL Michael EISL M. Tour A - 125 km M40 UES Eisenstadt  Pay now
SCHABER Franz SCHABER F. Tour A - 125 km M60 Bike Team Borbet
MOLNÁR Ferenc MOLNÁR F. Tour B - 55 km OA
HACKL Heidi HACKL H. Tour A - 125 km W40 Bike4Life
KIRCHSTEIGER Florian KIRCHSTEIGER F. Tour A - 125 km M30 Rc Raika Bad Fischau Brunn
GSELLMANN Andreas GSELLMANN A. Tour A - 125 km M30 neubike.at
FUKER Michael FUKER M. Tour A - 125 km M30
FELGITSCH Markus FELGITSCH M. Tour A - 125 km M30  Pay now
BALSAI Tamás BALSAI T. Tour A - 125 km M50
ZEILINGER Johannes ZEILINGER J. Tour A - 125 km M50
BENES Norbert BENES N. Tour A - 125 km M40
SWOBODA Felix SWOBODA F. Tour A - 125 km M30 RC Ernstbrunn
KOBZAKOVA Kristina KOBZAKOVA K. Tour B - 55 km OA
MATUSZKY Andreas MATUSZKY A. Tour A - 125 km M40
MORAVCIK Jaroslav MORAVCIK J. Tour A - 125 km M50
BRAND Michael BRAND M. Tour A - 125 km M30 www.atterbiker.at
RINNERGSCHWENDTNER Gernot RINNERGSCHWENDTNER G. Tour A - 125 km M50 Strommer Racingteam
STEINLECHNER Philipp STEINLECHNER P. Tour A - 125 km M20
EDER Walter EDER W. Tour A - 125 km M40 Strommer Racingteam
BERNKOPF Franz X. BERNKOPF F. Tour A - 125 km M60 RC Arbö Selzthal Sport Vasold
DITTMANN Christoph DITTMANN C. Tour A - 125 km M20
RINNERGSCHWENDTNER Janina RINNERGSCHWENDTNER J. Tour B - 55 km OA
FOLTIN Marcus FOLTIN M. Tour A - 125 km M30 RC Mödling
EDER Doris EDER D. Tour B - 55 km OA
SCHIFFEL Manuel SCHIFFEL M. Tour A - 125 km M30 bike-master
STROBL Alexander STROBL A. Tour A - 125 km M50
SPIELAUER Christian SPIELAUER C. Tour A - 125 km M20
KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. Tour A - 125 km M40 Schrenk Sport Team
STEINAUER Friedrich STEINAUER F. Tour A - 125 km M50 Bike Club Reichenau
PETRAN Matej PETRAN M. Tour A - 125 km M30 CF LM  Pay now
BENEDEK István BENEDEK I. Tour A - 125 km M60 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team
WOINAR Christian WOINAR C. Tour A - 125 km M50 Geriatrieradler Gerasdorf
SCHULZ Harald SCHULZ H. Tour A - 125 km M50
STARECEK Markus STARECEK M. Tour A - 125 km M40
SCHACHERMAYR Rainer SCHACHERMAYR R. Tour A - 125 km M50
UNTERMOSER Christian UNTERMOSER C. Tour A - 125 km M40
VEJROSTOVÁ Hana VEJROSTOVÁ H. Tour A - 125 km W30
TEJEDA PELAEZ Juan Carlos TEJEDA PELAEZ J. Tour A - 125 km M40
HEGYESSY Miklos HEGYESSY M. Tour A - 125 km M50
IPSER Helmut IPSER H. Tour A - 125 km M60  Pay now
BINDER Bernhard BINDER B. Tour A - 125 km M30
HARTMANN Franz HARTMANN F. Tour A - 125 km M50 ÖISC
ANETER Kevin ANETER K. Tour A - 125 km M20
LANG Gottfried LANG G. Tour A - 125 km M50 Team Radsport Hochhauser
DOPPLER René DOPPLER R. Tour A - 125 km M30 neubike.at  Pay now
KEPLINGER Tomas KEPLINGER T. Tour A - 125 km M30 RC Perg
HORAK Philipp HORAK P. Tour A - 125 km M40
GRAF Gregor GRAF G. Tour B - 55 km OA
HAAS Johannes HAAS J. Tour A - 125 km M50 RC Frankenmarkt
BACA Antonella BACA A. Tour A - 125 km W30
SCHIMMER Rene SCHIMMER R. Tour B - 55 km OA MGG Herzogenburg GmbH
LIEBHART Andreas LIEBHART A. Tour A - 125 km M40
LAUSER CAT LAUSER C. Tour A - 125 km W30
SEBATI Gabriela SEBATI G. Tour B - 55 km OA
SEBATI Manfred SEBATI M. Tour B - 55 km OA
GUTSCHE Arnold GUTSCHE A. Tour A - 125 km M40
SEBATI Isabella SEBATI I. Tour A - 125 km W30
KRAUTSACK Franz KRAUTSACK F. Tour A - 125 km M50
SELECKY Marcel SELECKY M. Tour A - 125 km M20 ProCycling Team Bratislava
ROTHENSTEINER Andreas ROTHENSTEINER A. Tour A - 125 km M40
WALLNER Martin WALLNER M. Tour A - 125 km M50 Cycle Team Tulln
NÖMAIER Peter NÖMAIER P. Tour A - 125 km M40
PALKECH Tomáš PALKECH T. Tour A - 125 km M40 Havran Piestany
GASSNER Sebastian GASSNER S. Tour A - 125 km M40
KOVAC Peter KOVAC P. Tour A - 125 km M40 Poza KVCC  Pay now
LANG Robert LANG R. Tour A - 125 km M40 Need4Speed
STÖLLINGER Martin STÖLLINGER M. Tour A - 125 km M30 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur
BÜRGER Manfred BÜRGER M. Tour A - 125 km M30
GLAUNINGER Werner GLAUNINGER W. Tour A - 125 km M50 BikeWorks Race-Team
SCHWARZINGER Klaus SCHWARZINGER K. Tour A - 125 km M40 Wiener Sportclub
HAUGENEDER Florian HAUGENEDER F. Tour A - 125 km M40
RAAB Christian RAAB C. Tour A - 125 km M30
CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. Tour A - 125 km M60 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber...
MAYRHOFER Edwin MAYRHOFER E. Tour A - 125 km M30  Pay now
PATZL Franz PATZL F. Tour A - 125 km M40 Radsportunion St. Pölten
KAUFMAN Emmanuel KAUFMAN E. Tour A - 125 km M30
PANEK Hannes PANEK H. Tour A - 125 km M40
FEICHTNER Mathias FEICHTNER M. Tour A - 125 km M30
PFEIFFENBERGER Brigitte PFEIFFENBERGER B. Tour A - 125 km W30 BikeWorks Race-Team
ROSSKOGLER Harald ROSSKOGLER H. Tour A - 125 km M50
LAY Patrick LAY P. Tour A - 125 km M30
BOZSIK Bence BOZSIK B. Tour A - 125 km M20
WLK Georg WLK G. Tour A - 125 km M40 RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... Geriatrieradler Gerasdorf
PFISTERER Hannes PFISTERER H. Tour A - 125 km M40 Mojito Riders
HERBST Christoph HERBST C. Tour A - 125 km M30 RV Veloclub Simmering
BIELIK Frantisek BIELIK F. Tour A - 125 km M60 Cyklocentrum Trnava
MAISLINGER Richard MAISLINGER R. Tour A - 125 km M40 Team Grabenseelauf
CELLER Milan CELLER M. Tour A - 125 km M50
FANTITSCH Johann FANTITSCH J. Tour A - 125 km MÜ70
TRIEBL Franz TRIEBL F. Tour A - 125 km M50 www.der-schuhmacher.at
IGLER Johannes IGLER J. Tour A - 125 km M20
ZGUBIC Alois ZGUBIC A. Tour A - 125 km M60
SCHMID Christoph SCHMID C. Tour A - 125 km M40 der-cyclist.com
EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. Tour A - 125 km M40 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
CZERMAK Gerhard CZERMAK G. Tour A - 125 km MÜ70 Land - Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salz...
PRÜCKLER Michael PRÜCKLER M. Tour A - 125 km M40 Mountainbiker.at am See  Pay now
STARKL Michael STARKL M. Tour A - 125 km M50 Radsportunion St. Pölten
HAUSER Michael HAUSER M. Tour A - 125 km M30
HOLZLEITNER Markus HOLZLEITNER M. Tour A - 125 km M40 MarcoPanchani
ROTHENSTEINER Reinhard ROTHENSTEINER R. Tour A - 125 km M40
JAKABOVICOVA Andrea JAKABOVICOVA A. Tour B - 55 km OA
WEDEL Norbert WEDEL N. Tour A - 125 km M50 Team RR
BRETTHAUER Benno BRETTHAUER B. Tour A - 125 km M50
OSWALD Kurt OSWALD K. Tour A - 125 km M40 INJOY DL
BREITHUT Wolfgang BREITHUT W. Tour A - 125 km M40 RSC Thermenregion
MILHALM Josef MILHALM J. Tour A - 125 km M60
RINGSWIRTH Franz RINGSWIRTH F. Tour B - 55 km OA spinning bad vöslau
SCHABEL Marco SCHABEL M. Tour A - 125 km M30
KAMPF Daniela KAMPF D. Tour A - 125 km W40 Team Passionizer
MILHALM Elisabeth MILHALM E. Tour A - 125 km M50
WAGNER Bernhard WAGNER B. Tour A - 125 km M50 SVG
SPANIER Ingrid SPANIER I. Tour B - 55 km OA spinning bad vöslau
KAHLFUSS CHRISTIAN KAHLFUSS C. Tour A - 125 km M50 Constantia Teich  Pay now
HERRMANN Jan HERRMANN J. Tour A - 125 km M20
ARNDT Henning ARNDT H. Tour A - 125 km M40
KLINECKÝ Lukáš KLINECKÝ L. Tour A - 125 km M40  Pay now
FERI Vlasits FERI V. Tour A - 125 km M40 Tekergők
SLABY Philipp SLABY P. Tour A - 125 km M30
DÜNSER Johannes DÜNSER J. Tour A - 125 km M30
BÖHM MAG. Herbert BÖHM MAG. H. Tour A - 125 km M50
GASPER Markus GASPER M. Tour A - 125 km M40
SVOBODA Václav SVOBODA V. Tour A - 125 km M40 HCK PRAHA
PAUL Alexander PAUL A. Tour A - 125 km M30
STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. Tour A - 125 km M30
KRENN Benjamin KRENN B. Tour B - 55 km OA
DICK Markus DICK M. Tour A - 125 km M30 INJOY DL
HAUSER Josef HAUSER J. Tour B - 55 km OA
HALAVUK Krisztián HALAVUK K. Tour B - 55 km OA
FERENCZI Levente FERENCZI L. Tour A - 125 km M40 Radtreff Region 31 Tirol
OPPENEIGER Manfred OPPENEIGER M. Tour A - 125 km M60
WALCH Johann WALCH J. Tour A - 125 km M60 WSA Greenteam
CHLADEK Erwin CHLADEK E. Tour B - 55 km OA SV Königstetten
GRUBECK Heinrich GRUBECK H. Tour B - 55 km OA SV Königstetten
SOBOTKA Friedrich SOBOTKA F. Tour A - 125 km M40 Team Eskalation Vaude
BERGER Manfred BERGER M. Tour A - 125 km M30 Sport Team Autohaus m.berger
MACHE Christoph MACHE C. Tour A - 125 km M40 Transdanubier
KLINGENSTEINER Werner KLINGENSTEINER W. Tour A - 125 km M40 INJOY DL
ECKER Herbert ECKER H. Tour A - 125 km M60 Bike Team Borbet
ZELLER Markus ZELLER M. Tour A - 125 km M40 Transdanubier Dreamteam
REICHEL Christian REICHEL C. Tour A - 125 km M50 ATUS Niklasdorf
STICHALLER Wolfgang STICHALLER W. Tour A - 125 km M40 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld a...
PITZING Martin PITZING M. Tour A - 125 km M30
RINDER Helmut F. RINDER H. Tour A - 125 km M60
MEYER Manfred MEYER M. Tour A - 125 km M50
SPITALER Engelbert SPITALER E. Tour A - 125 km M40 Anninger Trailrunning Team
PAPP Ferenc PAPP F. Tour A - 125 km M40
HEIGL Manuel HEIGL M. Tour A - 125 km M20 Skinfitcrew / ATV Irdning
SCHMIRL Thomas SCHMIRL T. Tour A - 125 km M40
OBER Stefan OBER S. Tour A - 125 km M50
SIEGL Martin SIEGL M. Tour A - 125 km M40  Pay now
HINTERMEIER Anton HINTERMEIER A. Tour A - 125 km M30 SC Fortuna Traisental
LASZLO Lorand LASZLO L. Tour A - 125 km M30  Pay now
REDL Thomas REDL T. Tour A - 125 km M40 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi...
SCHIEFER Johann SCHIEFER J. Tour A - 125 km M60
MAJOR Vilmos MAJOR V. Tour A - 125 km M40
GODO Ferenc GODO F. Tour A - 125 km M30 Solcz Cycling
SINGER Egon SINGER E. Tour A - 125 km M40
KOBER Maximilian KOBER M. Tour A - 125 km M30 Radsport Stanger - Brixental C...
GUGGENBERGER Bernhard GUGGENBERGER B. Tour A - 125 km M20 RC Steinerfernsehservice RAABA
SATTLER Hans SATTLER H. Tour A - 125 km M50
STROMMER Harald STROMMER H. Tour A - 125 km M40 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
HARFMANN Tobias HARFMANN T. Tour A - 125 km M30 Mountainbiker.at [am See]
FINKE Karsten FINKE K. Tour B - 55 km OA ohne
KOLLER Sebastian KOLLER S. Tour A - 125 km M20
SPANDL Jürgen SPANDL J. Tour A - 125 km M50 RC ARBÖ Kindberg
FINKE Jacqueline FINKE J. Tour B - 55 km OA OA
GABOS Paolo GABOS P. Tour A - 125 km M50 2RadChaoten.com
SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. Tour A - 125 km M20 RADFUCHS
SEBESTYEN Gabor SEBESTYEN G. Tour A - 125 km M40
EBNER Hans EBNER H. Tour A - 125 km MÜ70 SC Mirnock
MIKSOVSKY Tomas MIKSOVSKY T. Tour A - 125 km M60 CSK Markus
SCHULLER Markus SCHULLER M. Tour A - 125 km M20
KALMA Marek KALMA M. Tour A - 125 km M40
GOSCHLER Roman GOSCHLER R. Tour A - 125 km M40 Speed Planet
GUNZ Lukas Wenzel GUNZ L. Tour A - 125 km M20
ANGST Robert ANGST R. Tour A - 125 km M40 Angst Group Cycling Team
SCHMIDL Thomas SCHMIDL T. Tour A - 125 km M40 RC Weinviertel NORD
SCHROT Oliver SCHROT O. Tour A - 125 km M20
WITTNER Claus WITTNER C. Tour A - 125 km M40 Radteam Leoben
STRASSER Andreas STRASSER A. Tour A - 125 km M40 Union Sport Linz Sturm Racing
PREPROST Gerhard PREPROST G. Tour A - 125 km M50 Cafe Monet
LECHLEITNER Christoph LECHLEITNER C. Tour A - 125 km M30 Lechleitner GmbH
FASSL Martin FASSL M. Tour A - 125 km M30 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
DEUTSCHMANN Andreas DEUTSCHMANN A. Tour A - 125 km M40 Cafe Monet
FELLINGER-HADER Johanna FELLINGER-HADER J. Tour A - 125 km W30  Pay now
STICKLER Matthias STICKLER M. Tour A - 125 km M30 RC Pongau Salzachtal
SUPPANSCHITZ Heinz SUPPANSCHITZ H. Tour A - 125 km M40 Cafe Monet
ECKER Roman ECKER R. Tour A - 125 km M40 PP-EDV und Netzwerktechnik
REDTENBACHER Christian REDTENBACHER C. Tour A - 125 km M60 RC-DANA Pyhrn Priel
KASPERKOVITZ Georg KASPERKOVITZ G. Tour A - 125 km M50
TSCHERNY Dieter TSCHERNY D. Tour A - 125 km M50
PRILLINGER Marco PRILLINGER M. Tour A - 125 km M20 RC Hochschwab Aflenz
FELLINGER Alexander FELLINGER A. Tour A - 125 km M30  Pay now
BRABEC Zdenek BRABEC Z. Tour A - 125 km M50 WINNERS Novy Saldorf
STUMMER Thomas STUMMER T. Tour A - 125 km M30 Casa Ciclista
RÖDER Ulrich RÖDER U. Tour A - 125 km M50 Externi Biking Ulm
KISS Erich Reinhard KISS E. Tour A - 125 km M50 Rennradgruppe JOIS
THEMEL Alexander THEMEL A. Tour A - 125 km M40 Trinkpartner Bleiburg
SCHAUER Philipp SCHAUER P. Tour A - 125 km M40
LIESS Harald LIESS H. Tour A - 125 km M50
EBM Thomas-Peter EBM T. Tour B - 55 km OA Team Savecreek
SCHMIDT Jonathan SCHMIDT J. Tour A - 125 km M20
PAUSCH Mario PAUSCH M. Tour A - 125 km M30
HAMMER Michael HAMMER M. Tour A - 125 km M30 neubike.at
MARIACHER Martin MARIACHER M. Tour A - 125 km M40
HOLZ Johanna HOLZ J. Tour B - 55 km OA Team Savecreek
MALLIN Thomas MALLIN T. Tour A - 125 km M50 Sex, Drugs and Triathlon
RIEDER Daniela RIEDER D. Tour A - 125 km W30  Pay now
FREITAG Robert FREITAG R. Tour A - 125 km M60
KRESSNIK Paul KRESSNIK P. Tour A - 125 km M20
STEINBACH Wolfgang STEINBACH W. Tour A - 125 km M50 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
SKODNIK Jozef SKODNIK J. Tour A - 125 km M50
TÓTH Ferenc TÓTH F. Tour A - 125 km M50 Guruló csigák
LEHNER Daniel LEHNER D. Tour A - 125 km M20 Team Melasan Sport
STREMNITZER Wolfgang STREMNITZER W. Tour A - 125 km M60
PRETZSCH Markus PRETZSCH M. Tour A - 125 km M30 Rasp Radl LADN
FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. Tour A - 125 km M20
KALTENBACH Georg KALTENBACH G. Tour A - 125 km M20 RC Rapso Knittelfeld
WASLE Hans-Peter WASLE H. Tour A - 125 km M50 ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers
NITSCHE Frederik NITSCHE F. Tour A - 125 km M30
TANTSCHER Dominik TANTSCHER D. Tour A - 125 km M20 Radteam Leoben
GERGELY Szabolcs GERGELY S. Tour A - 125 km M50 Velocitta
STAUDINGER Günther STAUDINGER G. Tour A - 125 km M50 Team vegan.at
LANGER Walter LANGER W. Tour A - 125 km M50
SCHÖPFER Paul SCHÖPFER P. Tour A - 125 km M20
PUELACHER Thomas PUELACHER T. Tour A - 125 km M50 arbö rc bike-point innsbruck bike point innsbruck
REDHAMMER Arnold REDHAMMER A. Tour A - 125 km M30
HNIDA Alexander HNIDA A. Tour A - 125 km M40 A & M Kfz Meisterwerkstatt  Pay now
FRITSCH Michael FRITSCH M. Tour A - 125 km M40 USC Trofaiach am Start
HUBER Jürgen HUBER J. Tour A - 125 km M40 ARBÖ RC Trumau ARBÖ RC Trumau  Pay now
SENEL Cornelia SENEL C. Tour A - 125 km W40
GÖSSLBAUER Andreas GÖSSLBAUER A. Tour A - 125 km M50 Nora Racing
SZATHMÁRI Zoltán SZATHMÁRI Z. Tour A - 125 km M50
ZACH Christof ZACH C. Tour A - 125 km M40 Radteam Leoben
LEHNER Jona LEHNER J. Tour A - 125 km M20 Team Rosenbauer
KRISTEN David KRISTEN D. Tour A - 125 km M40 Transdanubier Dreamteam Transdanubier Dreamteam
AMBRUS Zoltán AMBRUS Z. Tour A - 125 km M30
POSCH Markus POSCH M. Tour A - 125 km M30  Pay now
RIEMER Sascha RIEMER S. Tour A - 125 km M30 Team Ade
KRIZSÁN László KRIZSÁN L. Tour A - 125 km M40 Team SunVelo SE
STROHMER Gregor STROHMER G. Tour A - 125 km M40
GLETTLER Gottfried GLETTLER G. Tour A - 125 km M50 Radteam Leoben
MITSCHANEK Johannes MITSCHANEK J. Tour A - 125 km M30
KLEBOTH Christoph KLEBOTH C. Tour A - 125 km M50 MTB-Club Montafon
HIMMELBAUER Roland HIMMELBAUER R. Tour A - 125 km M50
LIST Michaela LIST M. Tour A - 125 km W40 Nora Racing Team
GREGA Bernd GREGA B. Tour A - 125 km M30 Athletics Leithaprodersdorf
BALOGH Lajos BALOGH L. Tour A - 125 km M50 Sólyom Team SE
KÖRNER Markus KÖRNER M. Tour A - 125 km M30 Radteam Leoben
VIEBROCK Lars VIEBROCK L. Tour A - 125 km M20
SCHAFFER Manfred SCHAFFER M. Tour A - 125 km M40 RRT-TRI-Team
DAUNER Kristóf DAUNER K. Tour A - 125 km M20
VETTER Roman VETTER R. Tour A - 125 km M40 P3 Trisports Team
TÓTH Róbert TÓTH R. Tour A - 125 km M30
BOHNENSTINGL Friedrich BOHNENSTINGL F. Tour A - 125 km M50 bohni
STEINER Franz STEINER F. Tour A - 125 km M60 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel  Pay now
WEINZIERL Michael WEINZIERL M. Tour A - 125 km M30 RC Wiesinger Held & Francke
GYARMATI Gabor GYARMATI G. Tour A - 125 km M40
EDER Markus EDER M. Tour A - 125 km M40
MOSER Adrian MOSER A. Tour A - 125 km M40
STOURAC Nikola STOURAC N. Tour A - 125 km M30 Konrad Tools Team  Pay now
TREIBER Gerald TREIBER G. Tour A - 125 km M40
KRAMMEL Alfred KRAMMEL A. Tour A - 125 km M60
MITSCHANEK Wolfgang MITSCHANEK W. Tour A - 125 km M60
KOLTAI Tamás KOLTAI T. Tour A - 125 km M40 Bringa Barátok
JAKL Günter JAKL G. Tour A - 125 km M50 SC Mirnock
WRIGHT James WRIGHT J. Tour A - 125 km M40 RadUNION Salzburg
ZIMMERLE Simon ZIMMERLE S. Tour A - 125 km M30 Team Eskalation Vaude  Pay now
ZWETTLER DANIEL ZWETTLER D. Tour A - 125 km M20 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
GEGENWARTH Thorsten GEGENWARTH T. Tour A - 125 km M40 Verein Beinmotion
GEGENWARTH Noah GEGENWARTH N. Tour A - 125 km MU20 Verein Beinmotion
HORLING Frank HORLING F. Tour A - 125 km M40 Verein Beinmotion
STROHMEIER Dietmar STROHMEIER D. Tour A - 125 km M50
SCHROFF Josef SCHROFF J. Tour A - 125 km M40 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
RÖSSLER Heinz RÖSSLER H. Tour A - 125 km M60 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch MIX
WENDELIN Lothar WENDELIN L. Tour A - 125 km M60 Tri Team Parndorf
HAAS Hildegard HAAS H. Tour A - 125 km W50 RC Frankenmarkt
FIDA-TAUMER Andreas FIDA-TAUMER A. Tour A - 125 km M40 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
STEGHERR Josef STEGHERR J. Tour A - 125 km M60 Radteam Impuls
PAYR Horst PAYR H. Tour A - 125 km M50 Eifeler Austria Plasma Beschic...
SCHWARZ-STEGHERR Andrea SCHWARZ-STEGHERR A. Tour A - 125 km W50 Radteam Impuls
ALTENDORFER Max ALTENDORFER M. Tour A - 125 km M20 Steelrunners Linz Steelrunners Linz
ROESSLER Max ROESSLER M. Tour A - 125 km M40
PREHOFER Harald PREHOFER H. Tour A - 125 km M60
BACHINGER Jennifer BACHINGER J. Tour A - 125 km W30
SISSA Johann SISSA J. Tour A - 125 km M60 Bike Team Kaiser
FÜRST Peter FÜRST P. Tour A - 125 km M30
HÄSL Harald HÄSL H. Tour B - 55 km OA
KOFLER Laura KOFLER L. Tour A - 125 km W30
KOFLER Martin KOFLER M. Tour A - 125 km MÜ70
MALINA Christian MALINA C. Tour A - 125 km M40 Lanterne Rouge LR.SCM Lanterne Rouge LR.SCM
HEJL Jan HEJL J. Tour A - 125 km M40 CK Petrovice
BÖLZLBAUER Martin BÖLZLBAUER M. Tour A - 125 km M30 Die Zuagrastn
OTT Christian OTT C. Tour A - 125 km M50 Kollar Racing Team
AICHINGER Erich AICHINGER E. Tour A - 125 km M40 Kollar Racing Team
MOLNÁR Krisztián MOLNÁR K. Tour A - 125 km M40 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 1
LI Shaoqing LI S. Tour A - 125 km M30 Lanterne Rouge LR.SCM Lanterne Rouge LR.SCM
SÖFFEL Stefan SÖFFEL S. Tour A - 125 km M30 Team Hazarad
LUCKENBERGER Ronald LUCKENBERGER R. Tour A - 125 km M40 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 1
PFEIFFER Christoph PFEIFFER C. Tour A - 125 km M30 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 1
REINPRECHT Christian REINPRECHT C. Tour A - 125 km M30 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 1
HEIGL Günter HEIGL G. Tour A - 125 km M50 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 2
LANG Gerald LANG G. Tour A - 125 km M50 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 2
TOTH Wolfram TOTH W. Tour A - 125 km M50 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 2
UNGER Wolfgang UNGER W. Tour A - 125 km M40 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 2
HENECKER Robert HENECKER R. Tour A - 125 km M50 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 3
TRAUßNIG Andreas TRAUßNIG A. Tour A - 125 km M40
BACHER Michael BACHER M. Tour A - 125 km M40 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 3
UNGER Gerhard UNGER G. Tour A - 125 km M50 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 3
WALDMANN Reinhard WALDMANN R. Tour A - 125 km M40 Union Radsport Alberndorf
WENZL Ronald WENZL R. Tour A - 125 km M40 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 3
PRÜCKLER Thomas PRÜCKLER T. Tour A - 125 km M40 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 4
WALDMANN Andrea WALDMANN A. Tour A - 125 km W40 Union Radsport Alberndorf
TOTH Robert TOTH R. Tour A - 125 km M30 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 4
ERNST Siefried ERNST S. Tour A - 125 km M60 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 4
STROHMAYER Norbert STROHMAYER N. Tour A - 125 km M50 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 4
SCHILLER Christian SCHILLER C. Tour A - 125 km M40 Union Radsport Alberndorf
BLAZEG Manfred BLAZEG M. Tour A - 125 km M40 RLC Mörbsisch RLC Mörbisch 5
FISCHL Werner FISCHL W. Tour A - 125 km M50 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 5
TOBLER Erich TOBLER E. Tour A - 125 km M50 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 5
MUNCAN David MUNCAN D. Tour A - 125 km M20
HUBER Martin HUBER M. Tour A - 125 km M50 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 5
POSCH Bernhard POSCH B. Tour A - 125 km M40 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 6
BERG Walter BERG W. Tour A - 125 km M60 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 6
LUCKENBERGER Gerald LUCKENBERGER G. Tour A - 125 km M40 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 6
SCHÖLL Herbert SCHÖLL H. Tour A - 125 km M40 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 6
STODULKA Peter STODULKA P. Tour A - 125 km M50
SCHÜTZ Johann SCHÜTZ J. Tour A - 125 km M50 RLC Mörbisch RLC Mörbisch 7
RETZER Wolfgang RETZER W. Tour A - 125 km M40 Holding Graz Linien
WACKER Markus WACKER M. Tour A - 125 km M40 Cycling Team Mooserwirt Team Mooserwirt
KÖRNER Johann KÖRNER J. Tour A - 125 km M30 Radteam Leoben
MANAK Tomas MANAK T. Tour A - 125 km M40
UNGER Joachim UNGER J. Tour A - 125 km M40 TSV BikeTotal Hartberg
OBER Uschi OBER U. Tour A - 125 km W50 RSV Traunreut
DATTINGER Stefan DATTINGER S. Tour A - 125 km M50
ZIDEK Mgr.Jaroslav ZIDEK M. Tour A - 125 km M40
KUBIS Peter KUBIS P. Tour A - 125 km M50 RLC Mörbsisch RLC Mörbisch MIX
KULUNSCHIC Roman KULUNSCHIC R. Tour A - 125 km M50 RLC Mörbsisch RLC Mörbisch MIX
KOPÚNEK Peter KOPÚNEK P. Tour A - 125 km M30
PISTOVČÁK Roman PISTOVČÁK R. Tour A - 125 km M50
KULUNSCHIC Astrid KULUNSCHIC A. Tour A - 125 km W50 RLC Mörbsisch RLC Mörbisch MIX
ALLERSTORFER Michaela ALLERSTORFER M. Tour A - 125 km W30
PFEIFFER Wolfgang PFEIFFER W. Tour A - 125 km M50 RLC Mörbsisch RLC Mörbisch 7
FLEISCHHACKER Mario FLEISCHHACKER M. Tour A - 125 km M40
ŠOPOŇ Vladimír ŠOPOŇ V. Tour A - 125 km M30 Greeners of Slovakia
WAGNER Markus WAGNER M. Tour A - 125 km M40
SCHLEMMER Christian SCHLEMMER C. Tour A - 125 km M50
KAMPF Peter KAMPF P. Tour A - 125 km M50
FELLNER Franz FELLNER F. Tour A - 125 km M50 Schau ma moi, dann seng mas sc...
KOINER Roman KOINER R. Tour A - 125 km M40 Der Schlosser
MOSER Veronika MOSER V. Tour B - 55 km OA RadUNION Salzburg
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.