1 |
BRANDECKER Hannes
BRANDECKER H.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Team Melasan Sportunion |
|
2 |
TROBITS Bernd
TROBITS B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
3 |
NEFISCHER Mathias
NEFISCHER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Team Kosmo Piloten powered by ... |
|
4 |
LEHKI Walter
LEHKI W.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel |
|
5 |
FRÜHAUF Sebastian
FRÜHAUF S.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
6 |
PRAXMARER Manuel
PRAXMARER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Weil´s gsund is! |
|
7 |
ROSSBORY Michael
ROSSBORY M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Team POSH cycling |
|
8 |
ZÖCHLING Andreas
ZÖCHLING A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Kollar Racing Team |
|
9 |
FUCHS Wolfgang
FUCHS W.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
Radsport Fuchs |
|
10 |
SCHMIDT Alexander
SCHMIDT A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
LMB |
|
11 |
LANZENHOFER Jakob
LANZENHOFER J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RC UNrad |
|
12 |
PRILLINGER Marco
PRILLINGER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Hochschwab Aflenz |
|
13 |
KNÖDLSTORFER Florian
KNÖDLSTORFER F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
HILL Racingteam |
|
14 |
GRABNER Andreas
GRABNER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
15 |
HAGENAUER Axel
HAGENAUER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
16 |
STEFFEK Joachim
STEFFEK J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Bernhard Kohl Racing Team |
|
17 |
BERNHARD Michael
BERNHARD M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
BMW Göndle |
|
18 |
SPECKL Gerhard
SPECKL G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
HILL Racingteam |
|
19 |
OOSTERHUIS Jacco
OOSTERHUIS J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
20 |
GANSCH Thomas
GANSCH T.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
21 |
WIRTH Florian
WIRTH F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau |
|
22 |
PETER Michael
PETER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
U20 Jun |
Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau |
|
23 |
SEIDL Christian
SEIDL C.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Zweiradfreude |
|
24 |
TIEFENBÖCK Andreas
TIEFENBÖCK A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Racing Team Paintballfritz |
|
25 |
WERZER Benjamin
WERZER B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
26 |
SOMMER Martin
SOMMER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
RSV Passau |
|
27 |
PETER Matthias
PETER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+r... |
|
28 |
CONRADI Caspar
CONRADI C.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Radsportunion St. Pölten |
|
29 |
MOLNÁR Krisztián
MOLNÁR K.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
RLC-Mörbisch |
|
30 |
MÜLLAUER Bernhard
MÜLLAUER B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
31 |
SCHOBER Bernhard
SCHOBER B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Radsportunion St. Pölten |
|
32 |
MICK Gerald
MICK G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... |
|
33 |
SOULES Sebastien
SOULES S.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
HILL Racingteam |
|
34 |
SCHLAGER Mario
SCHLAGER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
35 |
ROST Mikolas
ROST M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
36 |
CZERNIN Josef
CZERNIN J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber... |
|
41 |
WINKLER Andreas
WINKLER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
42 |
TERTSCH Manfred
TERTSCH M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
Tom's Radhaus |
|
43 |
WAGNER Martin
WAGNER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
MTB Martin |
|
44 |
TOD Manfred
TOD M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
Kollar Racing Team |
|
45 |
LIEBHART Andreas
LIEBHART A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
46 |
WINTER Markus
WINTER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
BikeManiac |
|
47 |
KÜHNHAMMER Alexander
KÜHNHAMMER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
ÖBB Infrastruktur |
|
48 |
SCHWEIGLER Peter
SCHWEIGLER P.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Cinquantuno |
|
49 |
BEHOUNEK Michal
BEHOUNEK M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
50 |
NOVOSZEL Alois
NOVOSZEL A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m60+ |
|
|
51 |
WIESER Wilfried
WIESER W.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
52 |
OBER Uschi
OBER U.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
RSV Traunreut |
|
54 |
SPANDL Jürgen
SPANDL J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
|
55 |
DADO Michal
DADO M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
56 |
PETER Otto
PETER O.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+r... |
|
57 |
FOLTIN Marcus
FOLTIN M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
58 |
AHAMER Ernst
AHAMER E.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m70+ |
Naturfreunde Mondseeland-Team ... |
|
60 |
NIEDEREDER Roland
NIEDEREDER R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
BMC LOUNGE LINZ |
|
61 |
TRIEBL Franz
TRIEBL F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
62 |
SCHILCHER Gerhard
SCHILCHER G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
63 |
SCHMITL Helmut
SCHMITL H.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
Hornstein bewegt |
|
64 |
FERENCZI Levente
FERENCZI L.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
RTR 31 |
|
65 |
ROSSKOGLER Harald
ROSSKOGLER H.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
66 |
MEISSNER Roland
MEISSNER R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
67 |
PELL Andreas
PELL A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
ZKW-Fit Radteam |
|
68 |
SCHWARZ-STEGHERR Andrea
SCHWARZ-STEGHERR A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
AK w |
|
|
69 |
HINTEREGGER Norbert
HINTEREGGER N.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
70 |
WEBER Bernhard
WEBER B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
USC Lichtenegg |
|
71 |
MIKSCHE Michael
MIKSCHE M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
72 |
HERZOG Michael
HERZOG M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
73 |
NESCI Davide
NESCI D.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Bren Team Trento |
|
74 |
TANTSCHER Dominik
TANTSCHER D.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
75 |
MÖRTL Manfred
MÖRTL M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
76 |
MADLMAIR Markus
MADLMAIR M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
WSV Annaberg |
|
77 |
GLETTLER Manfred
GLETTLER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ |
|
78 |
ECKER Roman
ECKER R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Jois |
|
79 |
SVOBODA Václav
SVOBODA V.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
HCK PRAHA |
|
80 |
WITTNER Claus
WITTNER C.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Radteam Leoben |
|
81 |
FURLIC Florian
FURLIC F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
HILL Racingteam |
|
82 |
FASCHING Gerald
FASCHING G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
83 |
SCHEDLBERGER Daniel
SCHEDLBERGER D.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
84 |
TARCSAY Gergely
TARCSAY G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
85 |
WIEDLROITHER Gerhard
WIEDLROITHER G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
86 |
LEITNER Patrik
LEITNER P.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Weils gsund is! |
|
87 |
PIESEL Siegfried
PIESEL S.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
OMV Racing Team |
|
88 |
GUNDOLF Manuel
GUNDOLF M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Physio 1.0 Cycling Team |
|
89 |
KÖRNER Johann
KÖRNER J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Radteam Leoben |
|
90 |
GUTSCHE Arnold
GUTSCHE A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
91 |
BAUER Thomas
BAUER T.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m60+ |
Tus 09 dorfprozelten |
|
92 |
FUCHS Christian
FUCHS C.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing |
|
93 |
BURGSTEINER Stefan
BURGSTEINER S.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MK... |
|
94 |
MEIßNER Robert
MEIßNER R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Pankl Racing |
|
95 |
FUCHS Markus
FUCHS M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing |
|
96 |
SCHMIDT Günther
SCHMIDT G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
97 |
JANDL Helmut Erich
JANDL H.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
ASKÖ Sparkasse Hainfeld |
|
98 |
ESTERL Franz
ESTERL F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
XTerrians Jauntal |
|
99 |
FUETSCH Bernd
FUETSCH B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
HSV-Lienz / Radsport |
|
100 |
LIESS Harald
LIESS H.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
101 |
SCHWARZ Edi
SCHWARZ E.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
|
102 |
SACHERER Konrad
SACHERER K.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
www.ohnegift.at |
|
103 |
JAMNIG Christian
JAMNIG C.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
XTerrians Jauntal |
|
104 |
GABOS Paolo
GABOS P.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
105 |
STRASSER Andreas
STRASSER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Union Sport Linz Sturm Racing |
|
106 |
ŠANDERA Ondřej
ŠANDERA O.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Atletiko Frymburk |
|
107 |
ISRAEL Uwe
ISRAEL U.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m60+ |
Team Icehouse |
|
108 |
LAY / FINGERSCROSSED GMBH Patrick
LAY / FINGERSCROSSED GMBH P.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
109 |
LUDWICZEK Martin
LUDWICZEK M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
RSV Kolsass Weer |
|
110 |
KOCH Lorenz
KOCH L.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m70+ |
Delta-Bike.de |
|
111 |
HACKL Adelheid
HACKL A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
AK w |
Bike4Life |
|
112 |
SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel
SCHARF-ZUSSNER D.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Bigtime Sport Maishofen |
|
113 |
KNITEL Philipp
KNITEL P.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
OMV Racing Team |
|
114 |
SKREINER Christian
SKREINER C.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
115 |
WENSKY Rainer
WENSKY R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
RSV Passau |
|
116 |
STEINER Michael
STEINER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
|
117 |
WIESINGER Rudolf
WIESINGER R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m65+ |
|
|
118 |
WUTZL Georg
WUTZL G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
URC Mariazell |
|
119 |
STICHALLER Wolfgang
STICHALLER W.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
120 |
OBLASSER Florian
OBLASSER F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
121 |
HACK Nicolas
HACK N.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Team Bara Sport Neufeld |
|
122 |
WIEDERSTEIN Jan
WIEDERSTEIN J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
EURYBIA YACHT CLUB |
|
123 |
ESCHELMÜLLER Ludwig
ESCHELMÜLLER L.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Herzbewegt |
|
124 |
WILTSCHNIG Hannes
WILTSCHNIG H.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
speed4need |
|
125 |
LEITNER Michael
LEITNER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
126 |
NIEGL Florian
NIEGL F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
127 |
EBERLE Gerhard
EBERLE G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RV Simplon Hard |
|
128 |
TILLHOF Otto
TILLHOF O.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Eisenzierlis |
|
129 |
KLESTIL Wolfgang
KLESTIL W.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
131 |
OBERLEITNER Albert
OBERLEITNER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
RC Ybbs |
|
132 |
LOSCHNIGG Martin
LOSCHNIGG M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
rc Arbö steiner shopping purgs... |
|
133 |
SEIBERL Johann
SEIBERL J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
RC Ybbs |
|
134 |
MÜHLBERGER Wolfgang
MÜHLBERGER W.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
135 |
WINKEL Andreas
WINKEL A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
136 |
HAFNER Gerald
HAFNER G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen |
|
137 |
WÖHRNSCHIMMEL Reinhard
WÖHRNSCHIMMEL R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
138 |
REINSTALLER Andreas
REINSTALLER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
139 |
MITOSINKA Ivan
MITOSINKA I.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Chlpaté Gazely |
|
140 |
KRANZER Andreas
KRANZER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
RC - Amstetten |
|
141 |
PFARL Sabine
PFARL S.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
AK w |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
142 |
WIMMER Herbert
WIMMER H.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
143 |
KVAPIL Tomas
KVAPIL T.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
144 |
MORAVCIK Jaroslav
MORAVCIK J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
145 |
FARFELEDER Ernst
FARFELEDER E.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Tri Team Kaiser |
|
146 |
HODUR Dusan
HODUR D.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
SportReport SK |
|
147 |
REISINGER Robert
REISINGER R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
VOITH Team St. Pölten |
|
148 |
SISSA Johann
SISSA J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
Tri Team Kaiser |
|
149 |
THEUERWECKL Bernd
THEUERWECKL B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Constantia Teich |
|
150 |
PAUS Michael
PAUS M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Tretlager Amstetten |
|
151 |
PATZL Franz
PATZL F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
radsportUNION |
|
152 |
SEIBERL Rudi
SEIBERL R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Nora Racing Team |
|
153 |
STROBL Martin
STROBL M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m70+ |
Architektur Strobl |
|
154 |
KALLINGER Sebastian
KALLINGER S.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Biking 4 Butterfly Children |
|
155 |
KERZENDORFER Erich
KERZENDORFER E.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
Union XC-Club Mühldorf |
|
156 |
HAIDER Walter
HAIDER W.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
157 |
HASLINGER Peter
HASLINGER P.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
158 |
KLEIß Oliver
KLEIß O.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
159 |
WENTNER Lukas
WENTNER L.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
160 |
RONGE Matthias
RONGE M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Hain United |
|
161 |
TREITLER Johannes
TREITLER J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
TPS Austria |
|
162 |
FINGER Werner
FINGER W.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Radteam Leoben |
|
163 |
WICK Marius
WICK M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
164 |
WINDHAGER Bernhard
WINDHAGER B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Bikes4you |
|
165 |
HORVATH Gergö
HORVATH G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
166 |
SCHUCK Dr. Thomas
SCHUCK D.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
167 |
GÄRTNER Mario
GÄRTNER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
CFK Rückenwind |
|
168 |
WAGNER Bernhard
WAGNER B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
SVG |
|
169 |
OLAH Ferenc
OLAH F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
170 |
HUCK David
HUCK D.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
VICC |
|
171 |
HOSER Stefan
HOSER S.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
DYNAMO NEUBAU Wien |
|
172 |
PELZL Benjamin
PELZL B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
173 |
ZIELKE Johannes
ZIELKE J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
174 |
SRB Michael
SRB M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
VICC |
|
175 |
RETTENEGGER Andreas
RETTENEGGER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
SIG Harreither |
|
176 |
KRIEGER Christoph
KRIEGER C.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Malziland |
|
177 |
KÖRBL Andreas
KÖRBL A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Raiffeisen Sportunion |
|
178 |
DRACH Günter
DRACH G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
179 |
PALIČKA Miloš
PALIČKA M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
CK Witzenmann Vlkanová |
|
180 |
SCHLERITZKO Richard
SCHLERITZKO R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
181 |
TROFEIT Karl
TROFEIT K.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
182 |
DIKANY Bernhard
DIKANY B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
RC Putzleinsdorf |
|
183 |
LEHNER Andreas
LEHNER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Philipps Bike Team |
|
184 |
MECHTLER Maria
MECHTLER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
AK w |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
185 |
KERSCHBAUMER Karin
KERSCHBAUMER K.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
AK w |
|
|
186 |
SIROKMÁNY Gábor
SIROKMÁNY G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
187 |
MATL Georg
MATL G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
SC Liezen Triathlon |
|
188 |
MATL Sabine
MATL S.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
AK w |
SC Liezen Triathlon |
|
189 |
GRUBER Andreas
GRUBER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
190 |
GRUBER Philip
GRUBER P.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
U20 Jun |
|
|
191 |
LINDERMAIR Gerda
LINDERMAIR G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
AK w |
VICC |
|
192 |
ANGERBAUER Nina
ANGERBAUER N.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
AK w |
Maximum Thrust Cycling Team |
|
193 |
ANGERBAUER Manfred
ANGERBAUER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Maximum Thrust Cycling Team |
|
194 |
REINSTADLER Johann
REINSTADLER J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
URC Ötztal |
|
195 |
POLEC Lech
POLEC L.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m60+ |
erdinger alkoholfrei |
|
196 |
MIGNON Michael
MIGNON M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
197 |
ZELENKA Holger
ZELENKA H.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Holz Racingteam Neidling |
|
198 |
NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK Roland
NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
RC Tretlager |
|
199 |
SCHRITTWIESER Thomas
SCHRITTWIESER T.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgs... |
|
200 |
DRABITS Norbert
DRABITS N.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Kirchmair Cycling Team |
|
201 |
MOSBACHER Alfred
MOSBACHER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
202 |
KRAHOFER Stefan
KRAHOFER S.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
RC Ybbs |
|
203 |
NECAS Bjoern
NECAS B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
204 |
ERDÉLYI Nándor
ERDÉLYI N.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
ENSPORT |
|
205 |
STROMMER Harald
STROMMER H.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
206 |
HOFBAUER Christian
HOFBAUER C.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
ÖBB-Produktion |
|
207 |
MASTALIR Werner
MASTALIR W.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
LAC Harlekin |
|
208 |
HEMETSBERGER Franz
HEMETSBERGER F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m65+ |
Hausruck-Racing |
|
209 |
KÖRNER Markus
KÖRNER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Radteam Leoben |
|
210 |
SEICHE Markus
SEICHE M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
211 |
SKOROBOGATOV Vitaly
SKOROBOGATOV V.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Masters Novosibirsk |
|
212 |
GUNZ Lukas Wenzel
GUNZ L.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
213 |
BOVO Giuseppe
BOVO G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
Titici Adventure Team |
|
214 |
ALTHALLER Daniel
ALTHALLER D.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
215 |
HUDEC Jiri
HUDEC J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
216 |
KUČERA Jiří
KUČERA J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
Open Cycling Academy |
|
217 |
LUSTIG Daniel
LUSTIG D.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
218 |
DIRLINGER Markus
DIRLINGER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Schweigginger Radsherren |
|
219 |
KAIN Philipp
KAIN P.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RSC Bobbys Sport (BAC) |
|
220 |
SATTLER Hans
SATTLER H.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
221 |
KEPLINGER Tomas
KEPLINGER T.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Perg |
|
222 |
KÜHN Alexander
KÜHN A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
RC Trumau |
|
223 |
STAUDINGER Christian
STAUDINGER C.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Format RC |
|
224 |
PAUR Matthias
PAUR M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
225 |
POSPISCHIL Andreas
POSPISCHIL A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Wiener Sportclub |
|
226 |
WOLFRATH Stefan
WOLFRATH S.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
VC Corona Weiden / Team cube-s... |
|
227 |
KASTNER Peter
KASTNER P.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
VOITH Team St. Pölten |
|
228 |
BAMBERGER Werner
BAMBERGER W.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
229 |
GRUBER Rene
GRUBER R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Posh Cycling Team |
|
230 |
MÜLLNER Clemens
MÜLLNER C.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Hain United |
|
231 |
HOOPER Barry
HOOPER B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
232 |
MUSTAFA Onur
MUSTAFA O.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Team Fünfhaus |
|
233 |
BOHACEK Manfred
BOHACEK M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
234 |
KAMMERER Georg
KAMMERER G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
235 |
GYÖRKÖS Robert
GYÖRKÖS R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
236 |
WINTER Lukas
WINTER L.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
237 |
SCHICHO Manuel
SCHICHO M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
238 |
HAHN Rudolf
HAHN R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
239 |
ZWICKL Karl
ZWICKL K.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Radwelt MK Factory Racing |
|
240 |
LEXA Marek
LEXA M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
241 |
JEßNER Günter
JEßNER G.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Pankl Racing |
|
242 |
LOMOSCHITZ Lukas
LOMOSCHITZ L.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
243 |
TAHOTNÝ Jozef
TAHOTNÝ J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m60+ |
P+K Racing Team |
|
244 |
SCHLIEPER Thorsten
SCHLIEPER T.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
245 |
DÜRAUER Norbert
DÜRAUER N.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
USC Lilienfeld |
|
246 |
NIMMERRICHTER Marc
NIMMERRICHTER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
251 |
PLAVCAN David
PLAVCAN D.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
252 |
FEICHTEGGER Martin
FEICHTEGGER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
zweirad janger |
|
253 |
BUCHINGER Sebastian
BUCHINGER S.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Buchinger Automation |
|
254 |
BIERWIPFEL Michael
BIERWIPFEL M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Constantia Teich |
|
255 |
KITTINGER Reinhard
KITTINGER R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
256 |
SCHÜRZ Martin
SCHÜRZ M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
257 |
STRAUSS Axel
STRAUSS A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
Bikecity |
|
258 |
BRIEFER Anna
BRIEFER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
AK w |
|
|
259 |
IBRAHIM Diallo
IBRAHIM D.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Nee |
|
260 |
SKLADANOVÁ Silvia
SKLADANOVÁ S.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
AK w |
|
|
261 |
MUHRER Alfred
MUHRER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
262 |
MACHINSKI Patrick
MACHINSKI P.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
263 |
TER BOGT wouter
TER BOGT w.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
264 |
RÖDER Achim
RÖDER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
Externi Biking Ulm |
|
265 |
SCHÜTZ Norbert
SCHÜTZ N.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
Externi Biking Ulm |
|
266 |
FREITAG Fabian
FREITAG F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
- |
|
267 |
PEER Johannes
PEER J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
268 |
FREITAG Robert
FREITAG R.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m60+ |
|
|
269 |
MADRITSCH Christoph
MADRITSCH C.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
RC UNrad |
|
270 |
HIEGESBERGER Christian
HIEGESBERGER C.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
271 |
PECHHACKER Jürgen
PECHHACKER J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Radsportunion St. Pölten |
|
272 |
PETZ franz
PETZ f.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
SUSV Feistritz/Wechsel |
|
273 |
NEUMEIER Patrick
NEUMEIER P.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
274 |
KÖFALVI Michael
KÖFALVI M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
Racing Team Paintballfritz |
|
275 |
HEINISCH Michael
HEINISCH M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
TRIHA |
|
276 |
JAIDHAUSER Andreas
JAIDHAUSER A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
ÖAMTC - Hrinkow Bikes Steyr |
|
277 |
HAHN Bernhard
HAHN B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
RC Gutenbrunn |
|
278 |
SCHRENK Stefan
SCHRENK S.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Schrenk Sport Team |
|
279 |
PRAMMER Ewald
PRAMMER E.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
280 |
STEINKOGLER Clemens
STEINKOGLER C.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
281 |
STEFFEN johann
STEFFEN j.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
282 |
DIEMINGER herbert
DIEMINGER h.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Mondi Neusiedler Gmbh |
|
283 |
KAGER paul
KAGER p.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
RC Wettmannstätten |
|
284 |
POSCH Florian
POSCH F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Posh Cycling Team |
|
285 |
KÖSZALI Alexandra
KÖSZALI A.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
AK w |
Posh Cycling Team |
|
286 |
BITTNER robert
BITTNER r.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
RC Haferl :) |
|
287 |
PFEFFER Franz
PFEFFER F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
URC Langenlois |
|
288 |
KÖBERL Elias
KÖBERL E.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
289 |
BRIEFER Bernhard
BRIEFER B.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
LC Cafe Haferl |
|
290 |
MADERTHANER Harald
MADERTHANER H.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Sportunion Waidhofen |
|
291 |
TICHLER Thomas
TICHLER T.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
U20 Jun |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
292 |
WENINGER Franz
WENINGER F.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team |
|
293 |
LEITNER Markus
LEITNER M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
294 |
ZÖBERL Marcus
ZÖBERL M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
Pbike.at Racing Team |
|
295 |
SCHUSTER Otto
SCHUSTER O.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
Team POSH cycling |
|
296 |
POXLEITNER klaus
POXLEITNER k.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
297 |
HAGEN Max
HAGEN M.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
Eisbären Nordicteam |
|
298 |
GALL alexander
GALL a.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
299 |
MAGLOTH johann
MAGLOTH j.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
300 |
STADLER heimo
STADLER h.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
keine |
|
301 |
RAMMERSTORFER Wolfgang
RAMMERSTORFER W.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m55+ |
masters Linz |
|
302 |
MANDAHUS Josef
MANDAHUS J.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m60+ |
RC Rollator |
|
303 |
SOMMER Harald
SOMMER H.
|
EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
801 |
GEHNBÖCK Sylvia
GEHNBÖCK S.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
Format RC |
|
802 |
DETTMER Lorraine
DETTMER L.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
803 |
SEILINGER Martina
SEILINGER M.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
RC Ybbs |
|
804 |
REDTENBACHER Claudia
REDTENBACHER C.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
Radcore |
|
805 |
OLSZEWSKI Carmen
OLSZEWSKI C.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
806 |
GÖBERT Sieglinde
GÖBERT S.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w55+ |
Kollar Racing Team |
|
807 |
OBER Uschi
OBER U.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w50+ |
RSV Traunreut |
|
807 |
OBER Uschi
OBER U.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w50+ |
RSV Traunreut |
|
808 |
GABRIEL Judith
GABRIEL J.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
UTTB |
|
809 |
GEHNBÖCK Veronika
GEHNBÖCK V.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w60+ |
eww AG |
|
810 |
SAMUILOFF Brigitte
SAMUILOFF B.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w50+ |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
811 |
HEIDECKER Dagmar
HEIDECKER D.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
Raiffeisen Sportunion |
|
812 |
SCHUSTER Birgit
SCHUSTER B.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w50+ |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
813 |
RAPPERSBERGER Riki
RAPPERSBERGER R.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w60+ |
Radteam Gerersdorf |
|
814 |
SCHOBER Sophie
SCHOBER S.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
|
815 |
RUMPL Laura
RUMPL L.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
Zweiradfreude |
|
816 |
WACHT Stefanie
WACHT S.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
817 |
MACHNER Katharina
MACHNER K.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
Bernhard Kohl Racing Team |
|
818 |
ROCH Elena
ROCH E.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
|
|
819 |
BISCHOF Bianca
BISCHOF B.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
Radteam Leoben |
|
820 |
SCHODERBECK Anita
SCHODERBECK A.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
RC sunpor St. Pölten |
|
821 |
SCHARA Anna
SCHARA A.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
|
|
822 |
HEHEI Sylvia
HEHEI S.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w50+ |
Radsportunion St. Pölten |
|
823 |
KOCH Christl
KOCH C.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w70+ |
Delta-Bike.de |
|
824 |
DALLINGER Birgit
DALLINGER B.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w50+ |
|
|
825 |
HOFFMANN Ulrike
HOFFMANN U.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
|
|
826 |
MARTINEK Barbara
MARTINEK B.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
|
|
827 |
REICHERT Alina
REICHERT A.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
828 |
DE RONDE Maat
DE RONDE M.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
829 |
SENN Moni
SENN M.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
830 |
GILL Elke
GILL E.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w65+ |
|
|
831 |
ZANKL Stefanie
ZANKL S.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
Road to Kona |
|
832 |
LUTHER Gerlinde
LUTHER G.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w50+ |
|
|
833 |
PROFUNSER Carina
PROFUNSER C.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
RC Tirol |
|
834 |
GRUBER Anna
GRUBER A.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
|
|
835 |
MAYER, DR. Krisztina
MAYER, DR. K.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
|
|
836 |
KRAUT Cecilia
KRAUT C.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
Tri Team Pöttsching |
|
837 |
WESTERMAIER Stefanie
WESTERMAIER S.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
dormakaba |
|
838 |
ZENZ Alice
ZENZ A.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
LC Kapelln |
|
839 |
KASBERGER Lisa-Maria
KASBERGER L.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
Radsport Kasberger/SC Jochenst... |
|
840 |
VETTORI Silvia
VETTORI S.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
VC Corona Weiden / Team cube-s... |
|
841 |
PLANK Claudia
PLANK C.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
RC Pekomo |
|
842 |
LASSACHER Sabrina
LASSACHER S.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
RC Pekomo |
|
843 |
STREITER-BAX Lisa
STREITER-BAX L.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w50+ |
NCB-Triteam |
|
844 |
RAFFEINER Yvonne
RAFFEINER Y.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
|
|
845 |
FINZ Daniela
FINZ D.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w50+ |
RC FELD AM SEE |
|
846 |
EHM veronika
EHM v.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
RC Ibiza |
|
847 |
GÖTZ sarah
GÖTZ s.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
|
|
848 |
GROISMAIER Julia
GROISMAIER J.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
TEAM WALDAFFE |
|
849 |
TRATTLER Sabine
TRATTLER S.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
TRIHA |
|
850 |
REHRL Ulrike
REHRL U.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w55+ |
|
|
851 |
NOVY Heidi
NOVY H.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
Nora Racing Team |
|
852 |
SEEWALD Eva
SEEWALD E.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
Aspin Cycling |
|
853 |
RUMPL Veronika
RUMPL V.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
RC ARBÖ Steiner Purgstall |
|
854 |
RAUTER-FUX christine
RAUTER-FUX c.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w50+ |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
855 |
GROISSBÖCK sonja
GROISSBÖCK s.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w40+ |
Constantia Teich |
|
1001 |
KUGLER Josef
KUGLER J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgs... |
|
1002 |
SPÖRER Philipp
SPÖRER P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1003 |
STEINBACH Wolfgang
STEINBACH W.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
1004 |
RIEDER Constantin
RIEDER C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
1005 |
LOIDOLT Christoph
LOIDOLT C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RC sunpor St. Pölten |
|
1006 |
RIEDL Sonja
RIEDL S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
1007 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1008 |
ALLMER Bernhard
ALLMER B.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
1009 |
GRUBER Thomas
GRUBER T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1010 |
BRUNNER Christian
BRUNNER C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
ASVÖ Radl Eck Cycling |
|
1011 |
LANG Gottfried
LANG G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
1012 |
GRABMAYER Hermann
GRABMAYER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
ÖBB Infrastruktur |
|
1013 |
KUGLER Martina
KUGLER M.
|
Ladies Race - 80 km |
|
w20+ |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
1013 |
KUGLER Martina
KUGLER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
1014 |
SCHERR Mario
SCHERR M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RADFUCHS |
|
1016 |
SPITALER Ralf
SPITALER R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Nora Racing Team |
|
1017 |
SELTENHEIM Kristina
SELTENHEIM K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1018 |
WIELAND Dominik
WIELAND D.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
1019 |
RIEDINGER Andreas
RIEDINGER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Neulengbach |
|
1020 |
GROIßBÖCK Sonja
GROIßBÖCK S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Constantia Teich |
|
1021 |
BRABEC Zdenek
BRABEC Z.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Open Cycling Academy |
|
1022 |
EßLETZBICHLER Manfred
EßLETZBICHLER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
WE SPORTS Racing |
|
1023 |
VOSKA Thomas
VOSKA T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
RC sunpor St. Pölten |
|
1024 |
OTT Christian
OTT C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Kollar Racing Team |
|
1025 |
STOCKLASSER Horst
STOCKLASSER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
LC TRI Sierndorf |
|
1026 |
KRAUSLER Herbert
KRAUSLER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
RC sunpor St. Pölten |
|
1027 |
TIPOTSCH Alexander
TIPOTSCH A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1028 |
HAMMER Michael
HAMMER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
neubike.at |
|
1029 |
KANDZSAROV Peter
KANDZSAROV P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Coffe Ride |
|
1030 |
SPECHTER Achim
SPECHTER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1031 |
LECHNITZ Alfred
LECHNITZ A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m65+ |
RC Schnecke |
|
1032 |
LANGER Eduard
LANGER E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Rc Schnauze |
|
1033 |
NEMC Primoz
NEMC P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
URC Grünau |
|
1034 |
HERLETH Michael
HERLETH M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RC sunpor St. Pölten |
|
1035 |
THALER Jürgen
THALER J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
1041 |
BRAUNSBERGER Gregor
BRAUNSBERGER G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1042 |
EIGNER Alexander
EIGNER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1043 |
WEINZIERL Michael
WEINZIERL M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1044 |
SLABY Philipp
SLABY P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1045 |
GRITSCH Günter
GRITSCH G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1046 |
STRAUSS Roman
STRAUSS R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Weils gsund is! |
|
1047 |
GEISSLER Michael
GEISSLER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1048 |
ROSSA Kurt
ROSSA K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m70+ |
arbö |
|
1049 |
MÜLLAUER Karl
MÜLLAUER K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
|
|
1050 |
SIMETZBERGER Robert
SIMETZBERGER R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1051 |
MAISLINGER Richard
MAISLINGER R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Elite Tours |
|
1052 |
SCHULZE Mario
SCHULZE M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Ghost Rider |
|
1053 |
SCHMUCK Andreas
SCHMUCK A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Radsport Schmuck |
|
1054 |
WEIDLICH Siegfried
WEIDLICH S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m65+ |
|
|
1055 |
FREITAG Robert
FREITAG R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
|
|
1056 |
FREITAG Fabian
FREITAG F.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
- |
|
1057 |
BENEDEK István
BENEDEK I.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
Balatonfüred |
|
1058 |
KABUREK Jürgen
KABUREK J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Schrenk Sport Team |
|
1059 |
REDTENBACHER Christian
REDTENBACHER C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
RC-DANA Pyhrn Priel |
|
1060 |
LAGLER Harald
LAGLER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1061 |
BRANDSTETTER Lukas
BRANDSTETTER L.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MK... |
|
1062 |
PUTZENLECHNER Erich
PUTZENLECHNER E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
0815 |
|
1063 |
RÖDER Ulrich
RÖDER U.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Externi Biking Ulm |
|
1064 |
WOLF Andreas
WOLF A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Wolf Sonnenschutz |
|
1065 |
ZWETTLER Daniel
ZWETTLER D.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
1066 |
KIRNER Gerald
KIRNER G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
De Kruta ham/Lac Harlekin |
|
1067 |
HEIMBUCHNER Harald
HEIMBUCHNER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
www.atterbiker.at |
|
1068 |
VLACH Martin
VLACH M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Kolokrám |
|
1069 |
KUCHAREK Bruno
KUCHAREK B.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
Mandler´s Tri Team |
|
1070 |
SEEBAUER Stefan
SEEBAUER S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
R.C. Die Schwalben München e.V... |
|
1071 |
CZERMAK Gerhard
CZERMAK G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m70+ |
|
|
1072 |
AIGNER Andreas
AIGNER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Team Affenberg |
|
1072 |
AIGNER Andreas
AIGNER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Team Affenberg |
|
1073 |
HERL Siegfried
HERL S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
RT-NÖ-OST |
|
1073 |
HERL Siegfried
HERL S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
RT NÖ OST |
|
1074 |
OTTINO Josef
OTTINO J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
ASVÖ RC Leogang |
|
1075 |
MARLOVITS Ernst
MARLOVITS E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m70+ |
RSG Grosspetersdorf |
|
1076 |
KOPEINIG Karl
KOPEINIG K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m70+ |
|
|
1077 |
WINDISCH Erwin
WINDISCH E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1078 |
FUSSI Hubert
FUSSI H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m65+ |
URC- Sport Okay |
|
1079 |
AMMERLING Gerhard
AMMERLING G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
|
|
1080 |
CIBOCH Alexander
CIBOCH A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Beziksblätter - Racingteam |
|
1081 |
MÜLLNER Franz
MÜLLNER F.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Beziksblätter - Racingteam |
|
1082 |
SCHMUCK Bernhard
SCHMUCK B.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Radsport Schmuck |
|
1083 |
GÖTZENBRUCKER Werner
GÖTZENBRUCKER W.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
Sport Union Eisenerz |
|
1084 |
STEINWENDER Andreas
STEINWENDER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
OMV Racing Team |
|
1085 |
KAUKER Attila
KAUKER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1091 |
POLLAK Peter
POLLAK P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Beziksblätter - Racingteam |
|
1092 |
LEINEWEBER Heinrich
LEINEWEBER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1093 |
GRAF Gregor
GRAF G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1094 |
SCHAUER Philipp
SCHAUER P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1095 |
SCHUH Johann
SCHUH J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
|
|
1096 |
LAGLER Reinhard
LAGLER R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1097 |
LAGLER Andreas
LAGLER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1098 |
HAMMERL Adi
HAMMERL A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Leistungszentrum Kirchholz |
|
1099 |
KARNER Franz
KARNER F.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
Team Volksbank |
|
1100 |
DIGRUBER Peter
DIGRUBER P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Team Volksbank |
|
1101 |
DIGRUBER Hans-Otto
DIGRUBER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m70+ |
Team Volksbank |
|
1102 |
JANISCH Johann
JANISCH J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Team Volksbank |
|
1103 |
RAAB Karl
RAAB K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Team Volksbank |
|
1104 |
HOFFMANN Helmut
HOFFMANN H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Team Volksbank |
|
1105 |
WALLNER Martin
WALLNER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
1106 |
ISRAEL Lars
ISRAEL L.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1107 |
TESAR Peter
TESAR P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
LAC Harlekin |
|
1108 |
JACHIMOW Sergej
JACHIMOW S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1109 |
SPROTTE Christian
SPROTTE C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1110 |
VOGT Christian
VOGT C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1111 |
BUSANSZKY Daniel
BUSANSZKY D.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
1112 |
LEHOFER Wolfgang
LEHOFER W.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Sportunion Raiffeisen |
|
1113 |
HOLZINGER Andreas
HOLZINGER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
MGG Herzogenburg GmbH |
|
1114 |
EBERHARDT Rudolf
EBERHARDT R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Vereinslos |
|
1115 |
LEITNER Martin
LEITNER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1116 |
STROHOFER Stefan
STROHOFER S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1117 |
MUKHTAROV Dauren
MUKHTAROV D.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
1118 |
POSCH Andreas
POSCH A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
RC Grafenbach Nö-Süd |
|
1119 |
BERTHOLD Thomas
BERTHOLD T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
1120 |
MARCHAT Michael
MARCHAT M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1121 |
DE ZORDO Rene
DE ZORDO R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
DieKetterechts |
|
1122 |
ASPERGER Markus
ASPERGER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Weinviertel NORD |
|
1123 |
KELLY Brendan
KELLY B.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1124 |
LIEGL Christian
LIEGL C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
NP--Druck |
|
1125 |
SCHÄBINGER Gerhart
SCHÄBINGER G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m65+ |
Kollar Racingteam |
|
1126 |
DIGRUBER Gerald
DIGRUBER G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Team Volksbank |
|
1127 |
NOWAK Philipp
NOWAK P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1128 |
JOHN Andreas
JOHN A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1129 |
NOWAK Gernot
NOWAK G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1130 |
HERCEG Marian
HERCEG M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1131 |
FITZ Jürgen
FITZ J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1132 |
WERKUSCH Harald
WERKUSCH H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1133 |
HERMANEK Markus
HERMANEK M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1134 |
GRUBECK Heinrich
GRUBECK H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m70+ |
SV Königstetten |
|
1135 |
BLASER Andreas
BLASER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1136 |
PETRAK Wilhelm
PETRAK W.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
Radclub Pielachtal |
|
1137 |
BRUCKNER Leopold
BRUCKNER L.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1138 |
AIGNER Mario
AIGNER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1139 |
SEITZ Bernd
SEITZ B.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m70+ |
|
|
1140 |
OPPITZ Michael
OPPITZ M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1141 |
RIESS Gregor
RIESS G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1142 |
AICHINGER Erich
AICHINGER E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Kollar Racing Team |
|
1143 |
KOMMAR Siegfried
KOMMAR S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
|
|
1144 |
AIGNER Josef
AIGNER J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1145 |
WINTER Ernst
WINTER E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Radsport Union St. Pölten |
|
1146 |
CHLADEK Erwin
CHLADEK E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m65+ |
SV Königstetten |
|
1147 |
LOIDL Harald
LOIDL H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
1148 |
STYRSKY Gerhard
STYRSKY G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
Privat |
|
1149 |
GLAS Josef
GLAS J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1150 |
SCHAGERL Andreas
SCHAGERL A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1151 |
DIEM Christian
DIEM C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1152 |
SOYKA René
SOYKA R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Radclub Radlberg |
|
1153 |
SCHMIDL Thomas
SCHMIDL T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
RC Weinviertel Nord |
|
1154 |
PURGIN Dmitriy
PURGIN D.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
SV Gallneukirchen |
|
1155 |
LUTHER Erich Michael
LUTHER E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1156 |
PROFUNSER Markus
PROFUNSER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
1.TTC-Innsbruck |
|
1157 |
BOUGUERRA Nico
BOUGUERRA N.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
VICC |
|
1158 |
SCHOBER Manfred
SCHOBER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
1159 |
HEISS Thomas
HEISS T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
RSC Loosdorf |
|
1160 |
AUER Andreas
AUER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1161 |
SIMONER Markus
SIMONER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Cycling Team Tulln |
|
1162 |
DALLAMASSL Martin
DALLAMASSL M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1163 |
KISS Edmund
KISS E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
ASKÖ RC Blaufränkischland |
|
1164 |
WLADKOWSKI Thomas
WLADKOWSKI T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Rad Fuchs |
|
1165 |
FEKETE Gabor
FEKETE G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
Margareta Viragüzlet |
|
1166 |
RAKOSFALVY, DR. Zoltan
RAKOSFALVY, DR. Z.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1167 |
ADAM Martin
ADAM M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
1168 |
LANGMANN Gerald
LANGMANN G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
team sportordination |
|
1169 |
KRAUT Johann
KRAUT J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Tri Team Pöttsching |
|
1170 |
STRASSER Michael
STRASSER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1171 |
BINDERLEHNER Andreas
BINDERLEHNER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1172 |
MÜHLBERGER Matthäus
MÜHLBERGER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
dormakaba |
|
1173 |
HARM Dominik
HARM D.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1174 |
RAUSCHER Stefan
RAUSCHER S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1175 |
SCHROGL Fritz
SCHROGL F.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1176 |
MEMPÖR Jürgen
MEMPÖR J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
dormakaba |
|
1177 |
FRÖHLICH Gottfried
FRÖHLICH G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m65+ |
|
|
1178 |
HOCHREITER Rainer
HOCHREITER R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Team Cafe Pub ZeitWeis |
|
1179 |
BIRKNER Karl
BIRKNER K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
Kollar Racing Team |
|
1180 |
ZAGLER Karl
ZAGLER K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m65+ |
|
|
1181 |
SCHILD Philipp
SCHILD P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
DieKetterechts |
|
1182 |
LEHNER Raphael
LEHNER R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
dormakaba |
|
1183 |
GAUPMANN Manfred
GAUPMANN M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
dormakaba |
|
1184 |
HÖGER Franz
HÖGER F.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m70+ |
|
|
1185 |
KRIVETZ Hannes
KRIVETZ H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
Union XC Club Mühldorf |
|
1186 |
WAIDHOFER Markus
WAIDHOFER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1187 |
DOLAR Markus
DOLAR M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1188 |
DICK Andreas
DICK A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
GF Casting Solutions Herzogenb... |
|
1189 |
CSIMMA Zsolt
CSIMMA Z.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1191 |
DANEI Federico
DANEI F.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1192 |
LEHNER Rainer
LEHNER R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1193 |
HASLWANTER Simon
HASLWANTER S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1194 |
HAUSER Michael
HAUSER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1195 |
SCHACHINGER Alfred
SCHACHINGER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m65+ |
OEAV Königstetten |
|
1196 |
GOSCHLER Roman
GOSCHLER R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Speed Planet |
|
1197 |
KRAMMER Hermann
KRAMMER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Hermes |
|
1198 |
PRIESCHING Werner
PRIESCHING W.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1199 |
MANKER Stefan
MANKER S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
URC Raiba Hainfeld |
|
1200 |
STÖGER Martin
STÖGER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
RC sunpor St. Pölten |
|
1201 |
STEPANIAK Albert
STEPANIAK A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1202 |
ADAM Lukas
ADAM L.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
-.- |
|
1203 |
GRUBER Robert
GRUBER R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m65+ |
|
|
1204 |
WEIßEISEN Rafael
WEIßEISEN R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1205 |
GRASL Robert
GRASL R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad |
|
1206 |
GRASL Patrick
GRASL P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Salzer Papier |
|
1207 |
SOCHOR Ernst
SOCHOR E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Bike4Life |
|
1208 |
WALA Stefan
WALA S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1209 |
BRANDSTÄTTER Siegfried
BRANDSTÄTTER S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m70+ |
GIRO BIERO |
|
1210 |
NEUSSNER Peter
NEUSSNER P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1211 |
STARKL Michael
STARKL M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Radsportunion St. Pölten |
|
1212 |
PROVIN Lukas
PROVIN L.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1213 |
PELZ Friedrich
PELZ F.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m70+ |
ARBÖ Koller racing team |
|
1214 |
HÖLL Bernhard
HÖLL B.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1215 |
KISS Peter
KISS P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
|
|
1216 |
PÖTSCHER Harald
PÖTSCHER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel |
|
1217 |
RAKASEDER Stefan
RAKASEDER S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1218 |
WESTERMAIER Thomas
WESTERMAIER T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
dormakaba |
|
1219 |
WEIHS Robert
WEIHS R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1220 |
EIBL Herbert
EIBL H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
sportunion Waidhofen |
|
1221 |
SANTOS Juan
SANTOS J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m65+ |
Kollar Racing Team |
|
1222 |
THRON Christian
THRON C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1223 |
THRON Franz
THRON F.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1224 |
KRAMMEL Stefan
KRAMMEL S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Bike4Life |
|
1225 |
KLEINHEIDER Peter
KLEINHEIDER P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1226 |
SUCHANEK Christian
SUCHANEK C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Bike4Life |
|
1227 |
BÖHM Michael
BÖHM M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Bike4Life |
|
1228 |
BRANDSTÄTER Markus
BRANDSTÄTER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Bike4Life |
|
1229 |
GUGLER Alex
GUGLER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Bike4Life |
|
1230 |
SCHÖLLER Karl
SCHÖLLER K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
1231 |
SCHERZER Günther
SCHERZER G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Bobby Sport Rsc |
|
1232 |
WURST Josef
WURST J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
dormakaba |
|
1233 |
PEER Johannes
PEER J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1234 |
SIEBERMAIR Werner
SIEBERMAIR W.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
1235 |
PFUNDNER Norbert
PFUNDNER N.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
WHC X-Sport Vösendorf |
|
1236 |
ZIERLER Erwin
ZIERLER E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m65+ |
Kollar Racing Team |
|
1237 |
MITTERBÖCK Leonhard
MITTERBÖCK L.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
URC Raiba Hainfeld |
|
1238 |
WAGENSONNER Alfred
WAGENSONNER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
X-C Mühldorf |
|
1239 |
MAYR Bernd
MAYR B.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Radclub Mödling |
|
1240 |
OPPENEIGER Manfred
OPPENEIGER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
|
|
1241 |
ANZBERGER Johann
ANZBERGER J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Kollar Racing Team |
|
1242 |
BICHLER Helmut
BICHLER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m65+ |
Kollar Racing Team |
|
1243 |
HAUER Dieter
HAUER D.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1244 |
SRAMEK Andreas
SRAMEK A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Nora Racing Team |
|
1245 |
HASLINGER Hannes
HASLINGER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Radshop Fritz |
|
1246 |
KASBERGER Holger
KASBERGER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Radsport Kasberger/SC Jochenst... |
|
1247 |
HACKL Manfred
HACKL M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1248 |
ZEHETGRUBER Robert
ZEHETGRUBER R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
1249 |
FIDA-TAUMER Andreas
FIDA-TAUMER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
1250 |
DIETZ Jürgen
DIETZ J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1251 |
RÖDL Josef
RÖDL J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1252 |
LORENZ Friedrich
LORENZ F.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1253 |
HIRTL Markus
HIRTL M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
HILL Racingteam |
|
1254 |
STOCKINGER Thomas
STOCKINGER T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Team Volksbank |
|
1255 |
PLANK Burkhard
PLANK B.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
RC Pekomo |
|
1256 |
STRASSER Sebastian
STRASSER S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Union Radrennteam PIelachtal |
|
1257 |
STEIGELE Christoph
STEIGELE C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
URC Raiba Hainfeld |
|
1258 |
RAUCH Andreas
RAUCH A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1259 |
GIGER Alexander
GIGER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
RC Arbö St. Pölten |
|
1260 |
SLUITER Gert
SLUITER G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1261 |
BALDRIAN Kurt
BALDRIAN K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
URC Raiba Hainfeld |
|
1262 |
PLANK Burkhard
PLANK B.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
HILL Racingteam |
|
1263 |
HASELSBERGER Kevin
HASELSBERGER K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Mountainbike Orienteering Aust... |
|
1264 |
AMBROSCH Martin
AMBROSCH M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
1265 |
DIZON Mark
DIZON M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1266 |
ZELLHOFER Bernhard
ZELLHOFER B.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Schweigginger Radsherren |
|
1267 |
DIVIS Walter
DIVIS W.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co |
|
1268 |
BRANDLEHNER Christian
BRANDLEHNER C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
VICC |
|
1269 |
KERSCHNER Hannes
KERSCHNER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
VOITH Team St. Pölten |
|
1270 |
PFEIFFER Martin
PFEIFFER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1271 |
HOMOVIC Demir
HOMOVIC D.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1272 |
ANGERER Stefan
ANGERER S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
VOITH Team St. Pölten |
|
1273 |
STRUBREITER Thomas
STRUBREITER T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Rc Schnauze |
|
1274 |
DIENDORFER Herbert
DIENDORFER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
VOITH Team St. Pölten |
|
1275 |
BODEN Herbert
BODEN H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
VOITH Team St. Pölten |
|
1276 |
JOANNOV Alexander
JOANNOV A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
VOITH Team St. Pölten |
|
1277 |
GROISS Günther
GROISS G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
VOITH Team St. Pölten |
|
1278 |
GWIGGNER Wolfgang
GWIGGNER W.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
VOITH Team St. Pölten |
|
1279 |
LANG Christoph
LANG C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
VOITH Team St. Pölten |
|
1280 |
MAYRHOFER Christian
MAYRHOFER C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
VOITH Team St. Pölten |
|
1281 |
PEER Thomas
PEER T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
RC Sport Vollmann |
|
1282 |
BAUMGARTNER Thomas
BAUMGARTNER T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
VELO LOUNGE LINZ |
|
1283 |
ECKER Andreas
ECKER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
BMC LOUNGE LINZ |
|
1284 |
WILDONER Andreas
WILDONER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
VELO LOUNGE LINZ |
|
1285 |
POLLAK Sascha
POLLAK S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
|
1286 |
MEYSNER Luke
MEYSNER L.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1287 |
SZALYGA Witold
SZALYGA W.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Gomar Bike Team |
|
1288 |
KUBINA Peter
KUBINA P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
N/A |
|
1289 |
SCHMID Matthias
SCHMID M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
CTT Cycle Team Tulln |
|
1290 |
KAUFMANN Mario
KAUFMANN M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1291 |
HAAS Markus
HAAS M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RSC Bobbys Sport (BAC) |
|
1292 |
RESCH Alexander
RESCH A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Nora Racing Team |
|
1293 |
MALINA Christian
MALINA C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Bad/Heizung Malina |
|
1294 |
KOPF Christoph
KOPF C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Herz-bewegt |
|
1295 |
JANECKA David
JANECKA D.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Pbike.at Racing Team |
|
1296 |
GRABNER Josef
GRABNER J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
POLIZEISPORTVEREIN NÖ |
|
1297 |
JOKSCH Gottfried
JOKSCH G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1298 |
BINDER Josef
BINDER J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1299 |
LANGER Walter
LANGER W.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1300 |
VOLLENHOFER Marcel
VOLLENHOFER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1301 |
MANDLER Hermann
MANDLER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
Mandler´s Tri Team |
|
1302 |
ZWINZ Herwig
ZWINZ H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
1303 |
MÖSTL Markus
MÖSTL M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1304 |
KARNER Bernhard
KARNER B.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Naturfreunde |
|
1305 |
PETRAS Roland
PETRAS R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
lisensky tygr.cz |
|
1306 |
HORN Heinz
HORN H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Casa Ciclista |
|
1307 |
MARINOV Todor
MARINOV T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Royal Leamington Spa Ccycling ... |
|
1308 |
HOFBAUER Gottfried
HOFBAUER G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1309 |
REIFENMÜLLER David
REIFENMÜLLER D.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
vc Sonntagsfahrer Leonding |
|
1310 |
SCHICKENGRUBER Patrick
SCHICKENGRUBER P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Constantia Teich |
|
1311 |
KALTENBÖCK Helmut
KALTENBÖCK H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Constantia Teich |
|
1312 |
KAHLFUSS Christian
KAHLFUSS C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Constantia Teich GmbH |
|
1313 |
RIEGLER Franz
RIEGLER F.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Constantia Teich |
|
1314 |
GRAF Heribert
GRAF H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Radsportunion St. Pölten |
|
1315 |
RAPPERSBERGER Adi
RAPPERSBERGER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Radteam Gerersdorf |
|
1316 |
KERN Michael
KERN M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Constantia Teich GmbH |
|
1317 |
GRUBER Karl
GRUBER K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Constantia Teich |
|
1318 |
MODERBACHER Karl
MODERBACHER K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
Constantia Teich GmbH |
|
1319 |
BRUNSTEINER Roland
BRUNSTEINER R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Constantia Teich GmbH |
|
1320 |
KROPSHOFER Herwig
KROPSHOFER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Constantia Teich |
|
1321 |
AFFLENZER Robert
AFFLENZER R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Constantia Teich GmbH |
|
1322 |
PIEBER Ludwig
PIEBER L.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Constantia Teich |
|
1323 |
HUBMAYER Anton
HUBMAYER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Constantia Teich GmbH |
|
1324 |
VAN ROOY Oscar
VAN ROOY O.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
1325 |
FREUNDORFER Georg
FREUNDORFER G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
RC Weinviertel NORD |
|
1326 |
ENGELWIRTH Harald
ENGELWIRTH H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Constantia Teich |
|
1327 |
VARGA Christof
VARGA C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Constantia Teich GmbH |
|
1328 |
RIHS Sebastian
RIHS S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Nora Racing Team |
|
1329 |
CIKAREVIC Damir
CIKAREVIC D.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
VICC |
|
1330 |
SUDIA Erwin
SUDIA E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
Union XC-Club Mühldorf |
|
1331 |
KOLAR Gert
KOLAR G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
Radteam Leoben |
|
1332 |
DEMIRI gesim
DEMIRI g.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1333 |
TRIMMEL Martin
TRIMMEL M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
Kollar Racing Team |
|
1334 |
MRTY franz
MRTY f.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m65+ |
|
|
1335 |
KARNER paul
KARNER p.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Ibiza |
|
1336 |
LEUTGÖB alex
LEUTGÖB a.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Ibiza |
|
1337 |
WEIGL Dominik
WEIGL D.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Ibiza |
|
1338 |
SCHWINGENSCHROT Eduard
SCHWINGENSCHROT E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1339 |
HENINGER stefan
HENINGER s.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1340 |
KARASEK Rudolf
KARASEK R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1341 |
FESSEL Edwin
FESSEL E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1342 |
MADRITSCH reinhard
MADRITSCH r.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
RC UN-rad |
|
1343 |
EGGER Marcus
EGGER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Sunpor St.Pölten |
|
1344 |
GANSCH Lukas
GANSCH L.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Weils gsund is! |
|
1345 |
NIER Harald
NIER H.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
RC Sunpor St.Pölten |
|
1346 |
MÜLLER Kurt
MÜLLER K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1347 |
KRAUTER Stefan
KRAUTER S.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
CFK Rückenwind |
|
1348 |
KÖRNER Markus
KÖRNER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Radteam Leoben |
|
1349 |
POLO Thomas
POLO T.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1350 |
WIESINGER Peter
WIESINGER P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1351 |
MAYRHOFER Josef
MAYRHOFER J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1352 |
SÜSS Gerhard
SÜSS G.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
|
|
1353 |
ENTNER reinhard
ENTNER r.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
RATS Amstetten |
|
1354 |
DRABITS Norbert
DRABITS N.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
Kirchmair Cycling Team |
|
1355 |
SEEWALD Jörg
SEEWALD J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
Aspin Cycling |
|
1356 |
ENTNER Jannik
ENTNER J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
|
RATS Amstetten |
|
1357 |
EMSENHUBER hannes
EMSENHUBER h.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1358 |
KATÓ Attila
KATÓ A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
Aspin Cycling |
|
1359 |
DEUTSCHMANN oaskar
DEUTSCHMANN o.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
rennradreisen |
|
1360 |
HACKL johannes
HACKL j.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m55+ |
rennradreisen |
|
1361 |
WOLFSBAUER Alexander
WOLFSBAUER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
RSC Bobby Sport |
|
1362 |
WÖHRNSCHIMMEL Reinhard
WÖHRNSCHIMMEL R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1363 |
BLAUENSTEINER Franz
BLAUENSTEINER F.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
RadsHerren Schweiggers |
|
1364 |
SKWARA Christof
SKWARA C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Weinviertel Nord |
|
1365 |
RUMPL Clemens
RUMPL C.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall |
|
1366 |
BUCHWINKLER klaus
BUCHWINKLER k.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1367 |
HAIDER Walter
HAIDER W.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1368 |
PITZING Martin
PITZING M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1369 |
HILL Edward
HILL E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1370 |
PALKO Johann
PALKO J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
RC Wienerwald |
|
1371 |
GRÄBNER Robin
GRÄBNER R.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1372 |
KOCH Lorenz
KOCH L.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m70+ |
Delta-Bike.de |
|
1373 |
GUNZ lukas wenzel
GUNZ l.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1374 |
ZIELKE Johannes
ZIELKE J.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1375 |
SCHUSTER Patrik
SCHUSTER P.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
BMX Vösendorf |
|
1376 |
LEDERER Alex
LEDERER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1377 |
JANS philippe
JANS p.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1378 |
SRB Michael
SRB M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
VICC |
|
1379 |
FÖRSTER Klaus
FÖRSTER K.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
|
|
1380 |
RIEDL Martin
RIEDL M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m50+ |
TRIHA |
|
1381 |
PAINTNER Mario
PAINTNER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1382 |
OBERLEITNER Manfred
OBERLEITNER M.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m60+ |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
1383 |
KROJITOROVIC perisa
KROJITOROVIC p.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1384 |
GREINÖCKER Alex
GREINÖCKER A.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1386 |
GEISBAUER David
GEISBAUER D.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m20+ |
|
|
1387 |
BENES Norbert
BENES N.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|
1450 |
EBERLE Evan
EBERLE E.
|
CLASSIC - 80 km |
|
m40+ |
|
|