BREITENFELLNER Markus
BREITENFELLNER M.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
FANK Florian
FANK F.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
MTB-CLUB Vorau |
|
GASSNER Dominik
GASSNER D.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
HIRTENLEHNER Felix
HIRTENLEHNER F.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
MAYER Lukas
MAYER L.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
SOMMER Clara
SOMMER C.
|
Light 23 km |
|
U17-w |
PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt |
|
ZUHLA Sebastian
ZUHLA S.
|
Light 23 km |
|
U17-m |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
BERNARD Karl
BERNARD K.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
4sports |
|
FEIERTAG Laura
FEIERTAG L.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-w |
Voitsberg |
|
GEPPEL Michael
GEPPEL M.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
XC Club MĂĽhldorf |
|
GRATZL Gerald
GRATZL G.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
GRUBER Julia
GRUBER J.
|
Light 23 km |
|
U17-w |
KĂĽrnberg Radler Racing Team |
|
HARTNER Peter
HARTNER P.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
Hartner |
|
HOCHSTĂ–GER Johann
HOCHSTĂ–GER J.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
JANY Karl
JANY K.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
SKV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
|
JURITSCH Michael
JURITSCH M.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
LACKNER Othmar
LACKNER O.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
SU-Abtenau |
|
MAIER Raimund
MAIER R.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
tus caska feldbach |
|
MAYRHOFER Jakob
MAYRHOFER J.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
PREGETTER Moritz
PREGETTER M.
|
Light 23 km |
|
U17-m |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
RIEMER Jakob
RIEMER J.
|
Light 23 km |
|
U17-m |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
ROCKENSCHAUB Jakob
ROCKENSCHAUB J.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
Intersport MĂĽhl4tler Bike Team... |
|
SCHĂ–NAUER Thomas
SCHĂ–NAUER T.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
"DentPoint - Dellenzentrum" |
|
SCHWAIGER Marc Thomas
SCHWAIGER M.
|
Light 23 km |
|
U17-m |
KTM Pro Team |
|
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
STUMMER Michael
STUMMER M.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
UNGER Alexander
UNGER A.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
VOLLMANN Patrick
VOLLMANN P.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
SU Bikestore.cc |
|
WIESINGER Eva
WIESINGER E.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-w |
|
|
WIGELE Johann
WIGELE J.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
Askö Wollanig |
|
ZILLINGER Rafael
ZILLINGER R.
|
Light 23 km |
|
U17-m |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
ZWANZGER Hannelore
ZWANZGER H.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-w |
|
|
BRUNNER JĂĽrgen
BRUNNER J.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
NEUMANN Thomas
NEUMANN T.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
PESENDORFER Kevin
PESENDORFER K.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
HĂ–CK Martin
HĂ–CK M.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
BRL Lavanttal |
|
ZOTTER Markus
ZOTTER M.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
|
|
BARTL Johannes
BARTL J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz |
|
BINDER Mario
BINDER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
BURGSTEINER Uwe
BURGSTEINER U.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
Sport Mandl Gröbning |
|
ENK Daniel
ENK D.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
ARBĂ– Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
HATZ Lukas
HATZ L.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
Jun-m |
Friesis-Bikery Junior RT |
|
HAUSER Horst
HAUSER H.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
www.techquadrat.at |
|
HEIGL Philipp
HEIGL P.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
Sportunion Bikestore.cc Team |
|
HEIGL Leopold
HEIGL L.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
HEILING Manfred
HEILING M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
WSA Greenteam |
|
HEINDL Benjamin
HEINDL B.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
Jun-m |
ARBĂ– RLM Omya Villach |
|
HOI Gerhard
HOI G.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
Arbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach |
|
PINK Peter
PINK P.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
PLANK Christoph
PLANK C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
MTB-Club Oberwart |
|
POSCH Erik
POSCH E.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
Jun-m |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
PROSS Matteo
PROSS M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
zweirad janger |
|
RAUSCHER Martin
RAUSCHER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
RC ARBĂ– Trumau |
|
RIEMER Steffen
RIEMER S.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
zweirad janger |
|
ROĂźMANN Dominik
ROĂźMANN D.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
FC Donald Radsport |
|
SCHACHERLEHNER Simon
SCHACHERLEHNER S.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
SCHACHNER Sirar Dayana
SCHACHNER S.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w II |
zweirad janger |
|
SCHEDLBERGER Daniel
SCHEDLBERGER D.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
SKANT Gerd
SKANT G.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
SĂ–LKNER Manuel
SĂ–LKNER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
SPREITZHOFER Christoph
SPREITZHOFER C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
STEINER Georg
STEINER G.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
RC Raaba |
|
TAUDERER Bernd
TAUDERER B.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
THEUERWECKL Daniel
THEUERWECKL D.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
Radwelt MK Factoryracing |
|
TRITSCHER Wolfgang
TRITSCHER W.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
zweirad janger |
|
WAGNER Stefan
WAGNER S.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
zweirad janger |
|
WEBER Manuel
WEBER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
KREINER Christian
KREINER C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Gleinstätten |
|
WIMMER Helmut
WIMMER H.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
WALCHER Reinhard
WALCHER R.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
SIM RACING-TEAM |
|
EBNER Andreas
EBNER A.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
KEPPELMĂśLLER Simon
KEPPELMĂśLLER S.
|
Light 23 km |
|
Allg-m |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
WERANI Luca
WERANI L.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
Jun-m |
Optik Kroboth Racing Team |
|
WIELTSCHNIG Julia
WIELTSCHNIG J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w I |
ASVĂ–-Ă–AMTC-SC-Hermagor |
|
WIGELE Celina
WIGELE C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
Jun-w |
Askö Wollanig |
|
ZEMSAUER Jarno
ZEMSAUER J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST |
|
ZILLINGER Stefan
ZILLINGER S.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
AISTLEITNER Hannes
AISTLEITNER H.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
|
|
BACHLEITNER Lukas
BACHLEITNER L.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
Fahrradtechnik Spatt |
|
BAUER Julian
BAUER J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
bikesupport - Racing Team Krem... |
|
BĂ„UMEL Franz
BĂ„UMEL F.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
BRĂ„UMANN Josef
BRĂ„UMANN J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
|
|
BRAUN Robert
BRAUN R.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
|
|
BRUCKMĂśLLER Detlef
BRUCKMĂśLLER D.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
:-} |
|
BRUS Alexander
BRUS A.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
BURCAK Tomas
BURCAK T.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
PROefekt Team |
|
BURGHOLZER, ING. Ulrike
BURGHOLZER, ING. U.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w II |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
CINAC Muamer
CINAC M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
SU TRI STYRIA |
|
DECKER Armin
DECKER A.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
Eberndorf |
|
DEINHOFER Franz
DEINHOFER F.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
A_U_O Biker |
|
DERLER Gottfried
DERLER G.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
USV Saifen-Boden |
|
DIETRICH Daniel
DIETRICH D.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
zweirad janger |
|
ERTL Werner
ERTL W.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
TSV Hartberg Bike Total |
|
ETZELSDORFER Martin
ETZELSDORFER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
FANK Matthias
FANK M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
MTB Club Vorau |
|
FEICHTENHOFER Marlies
FEICHTENHOFER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w I |
Cinquantuno Radklub Graz |
|
FERSTL Alfred
FERSTL A.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Athletenschmiede Walpersbach |
|
FLECHL Gabriel
FLECHL G.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
Kumberg |
|
FRAUSCHER Josef
FRAUSCHER J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
Biketeam Borbet |
|
FUCHS Doris
FUCHS D.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w II |
Kleinbau-FUCHS |
|
FUCHS Christine
FUCHS C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w II |
Kleinbau-FUCHS |
|
FUCHS Peter
FUCHS P.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
Kleinbau-FUCHS |
|
FUCHS Werner
FUCHS W.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
Kleinbau-FUCHS |
|
GAISCH Michael
GAISCH M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz |
|
GARTNER Leopold
GARTNER L.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
zweirad janger |
|
GATTERER Franz
GATTERER F.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
RC MTB ÖAMTC Möllbrücke |
|
GEIER Stefan
GEIER S.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
MTB Club Vorau |
|
GOSCH Helmut
GOSCH H.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
|
|
GRUBER Christian
GRUBER C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
HILL Racingteam |
|
HACKL Philipp
HACKL P.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
HAIDER Andreas
HAIDER A.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
Picher Racing Team |
|
HAINFELLNER Sandra
HAINFELLNER S.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w I |
WSV Payerbach |
|
HATZ Walter
HATZ W.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Raiffeisenlandesbank Stmk |
|
HAUER Michael
HAUER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
nob-nog racing |
|
HEIGEL Stefan
HEIGEL S.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
nob-nog racing |
|
HEILING Hermann
HEILING H.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
HIENERT Norbert
HIENERT N.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
|
|
HIRTENLEHNER Max
HIRTENLEHNER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
HOCHMUTH Alexander
HOCHMUTH A.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
Nora Racing Team |
|
HOFBAUER Franz
HOFBAUER F.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
Sägewerk Baumgartner |
|
HOFER Josef
HOFER J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
|
|
HOFER Christian
HOFER C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
Fladnitz an der Teichalm |
|
HĂ–FLER Thomas
HĂ–FLER T.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
HĂ–FLER Walter
HĂ–FLER W.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
ILLMEIER Aiko
ILLMEIER A.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
URC Styriabiker |
|
JĂ„KEL Herbert
JĂ„KEL H.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
JECHSMAYR Barbara
JECHSMAYR B.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w I |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
JERSON Karl
JERSON K.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
MTB - Club Lockenhaus |
|
JUD Matthias
JUD M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
cyclepower-biketechnology |
|
JUNG Patrick
JUNG P.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
RV Schifferstadt |
|
JURATSCH Wolfgang
JURATSCH W.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
Team Pirate |
|
KALTENBACH Georg
KALTENBACH G.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
RC Rapso Knittelfeld |
|
KAUFMANN Thomas
KAUFMANN T.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
SU TRI STYRIA |
|
KERBLER Christian
KERBLER C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Thal |
|
KINDERMANN Harald
KINDERMANN H.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
kein Verein |
|
KOLB Joachim
KOLB J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
KOLLER Heinz Peter
KOLLER H.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
KONRAD Florian
KONRAD F.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
KORNTHALER Tobias
KORNTHALER T.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
|
|
KOTTNIG Gernot
KOTTNIG G.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal |
|
KRAFT Bernhard
KRAFT B.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
KREIL Gerhard
KREIL G.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
zweirad janger |
|
KREUTZER Peter
KREUTZER P.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
MTB Club Salzkammergut |
|
LAHNER Johannes
LAHNER J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
Baden |
|
LECHNER Siegfried
LECHNER S.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Bike the bugles krumbach |
|
LEITGEB Klaus
LEITGEB K.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
|
|
LENZ Kathrin
LENZ K.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w I |
|
|
LINORTNER Christa
LINORTNER C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w II |
Grafikeria Master Team |
|
MADERTHANER Matthias
MADERTHANER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
|
|
MAG. Hoi
MAG. H.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
Arbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach |
|
MAIER Michael
MAIER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
USI Leoben |
|
MANG Jochen
MANG J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Magura Austria |
|
MAUTNER Anton
MAUTNER A.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
SU TRI STYRIA |
|
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
MECHTLER Thomas
MECHTLER T.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
MEIXNER Karl
MEIXNER K.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
URC Styriabiker |
|
MITTERBAUER Johann
MITTERBAUER J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
MTB Club Koppl |
|
NAGLSTRASSER Christian
NAGLSTRASSER C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
Napoleongrills Racingteam |
|
NEUBAUER Johannes
NEUBAUER J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
RC Mountainrider S.V. |
|
NEUHART Jörg
NEUHART J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Skyworkers Sports |
|
NOWOTNY Philipp
NOWOTNY P.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
ORTMANN Christoph
ORTMANN C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
PACHNER Georg
PACHNER G.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
|
|
PACK Florian
PACK F.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Rc Birkfeld |
|
PASCH Michael
PASCH M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
|
|
PASSESREITER Christian
PASSESREITER C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
|
|
PEER Thomas
PEER T.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
RC Sport Vollmann |
|
PERNOLD Josef
PERNOLD J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
TGBbau. at-BIKETEAM |
|
PESCHEL Steffen
PESCHEL S.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Team 2 Rad Martin |
|
PICHLER Alexander
PICHLER A.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Graz |
|
PICHLER Bernd
PICHLER B.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
PICHLER Philip
PICHLER P.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
Leoben |
|
PLUTNAR Christoph
PLUTNAR C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
FSPV Erste Bank |
|
PLUTNAR Claudia
PLUTNAR C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w I |
FSPV Erste Bank |
|
POLEGEG Thomas
POLEGEG T.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
Leoben |
|
POSTL Stefan
POSTL S.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
Greinbach |
|
PRATSCHER Manuel
PRATSCHER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
MTB Club Kirchschlag |
|
PRECHTL Peter
PRECHTL P.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
Grafikeria Master Team |
|
PRIMETZHOFER Andreas
PRIMETZHOFER A.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
Zeltweg |
|
PUPPENBERGER Roland
PUPPENBERGER R.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
KĂĽrnBergRadler RacingTeam |
|
PĂśRSTL Felix
PĂśRSTL F.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
RC Neulengbach |
|
RIEGLER Philip
RIEGLER P.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
Taxi Thalhuber |
|
RINNERHOFER Johann
RINNERHOFER J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
ROLF-PISSARCZYK Malte
ROLF-PISSARCZYK M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
SU TRI STYRIA |
|
ROSENKRANZ Gerald
ROSENKRANZ G.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
|
|
RUEHMER Thomas
RUEHMER T.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
SV Eggersdorf Sektion Bike |
|
SABATHI Johann
SABATHI J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
|
|
SALESCHAK Bernhard
SALESCHAK B.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
Graz |
|
SALMON Christopher
SALMON C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
Vermop |
|
SCHERZ Johann
SCHERZ J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
Kalsdorf |
|
SCHEUTZ Bernhard
SCHEUTZ B.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
|
|
SCHIMMEL Werner
SCHIMMEL W.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
ARBĂ– Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
SCHMALL Dieter
SCHMALL D.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
MTB-Club Lockenhaus |
|
SCHMIDMAIER Robert
SCHMIDMAIER R.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
SCHMIDTHALER Marlene
SCHMIDTHALER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w I |
Fahrradtechnik Spatt |
|
SCHMITL Walter
SCHMITL W.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Hornstein bewegt |
|
SCHNEIDHOFER René
SCHNEIDHOFER R.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
Kindberg |
|
SCHODL Gerald
SCHODL G.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
SCHOLZ Martin
SCHOLZ M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
Olbendorf |
|
SCHWARZĂ„UGL Michael
SCHWARZĂ„UGL M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
Team Kotnik |
|
SPANDL Marcel
SPANDL M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
SU TRI STYRIA |
|
SRTSCHIN Franz
SRTSCHIN F.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
STABER Ronald
STABER R.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
www.stabersysteme.at |
|
STABL Roland
STABL R.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
|
|
STEINRISSER Christoph
STEINRISSER C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
|
|
STERRER Franz
STERRER F.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
Naturfreunde Vöcklabruck |
|
SZABADOS Tamas
SZABADOS T.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
Disportare |
|
TATZREITER Peter
TATZREITER P.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Bike Team Ginner |
|
TEMMEL Matthias
TEMMEL M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
|
|
TONIOLLI Markus
TONIOLLI M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
Jun-m |
MTB Club Vorau |
|
TRUMMER Hans
TRUMMER H.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
RC Bike-Point Innsbruck |
|
VOTTER Hermann
VOTTER H.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ |
|
WALTERSDORFER Renè
WALTERSDORFER R.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
REWA Racing |
|
WATZ Michael
WATZ M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Holzbau Watz |
|
WEBER Oliver
WEBER O.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
|
|
WEBERSDORFER Felix
WEBERSDORFER F.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
grafikeria centurion racing po... |
|
WEIDINGER Harald
WEIDINGER H.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
MTB-Club Lockenhaus |
|
WEISSL Mario
WEISSL M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
RSG Lebring |
|
WERANI Thomas
WERANI T.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
Bikeunion Altenberg |
|
WESS Werner
WESS W.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
WIMMER Stefan
WIMMER S.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
WINDHABER Martin
WINDHABER M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
|
|
WOGG Alexandra
WOGG A.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w II |
raDL Sport |
|
WĂ–HRER Thomas
WĂ–HRER T.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST |
|
WURM Christian
WURM C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
MTB Club Koppl |
|
ZETTLER Thomas
ZETTLER T.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
"TSV ""Eiche"" Neumarkt" |
|
ZINGL Christian
ZINGL C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
Radsport Schmuck |
|
ZINKL Sonja
ZINKL S.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w I |
|
|
ZĂ–TTL Andreas
ZĂ–TTL A.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
MARA Bernd
MARA B.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
ZWANZGER Johannes
ZWANZGER J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
|
|
MEZA Ulises
MEZA U.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
MMMA |
|
MICHITSCH Bernd
MICHITSCH B.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
HACKL Wolfgang
HACKL W.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
Racerholix |
|
HIRTL Markus
HIRTL M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
HILL Racingteam |
|
FLORIAN Wimmer
FLORIAN W.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
|
|
NEUBAUER Eva-Maria
NEUBAUER E.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w I |
SU TRI STYRIA |
|
KAHR Joachim
KAHR J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
ASVĂ– Ă–AMTC SC Hermagor |
|
OSWALD Gerhard
OSWALD G.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
IGN Triteam Therme Nova Köflac... |
|
MĂśLLER-GAUSTER GĂĽnther
MĂśLLER-GAUSTER G.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Bike Team Anger |
|
EBERL Christian
EBERL C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
|
|
KAUFMANN Norbert
KAUFMANN N.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m V |
|
|
HUHS Wolfgang
HUHS W.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
|
|
LAFER Christoph
LAFER C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
|
|
PETERSTORFER Tobias
PETERSTORFER T.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
Union RC Wals-Siezenheim |
|
LANGMAIER Clemens
LANGMAIER C.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m II |
|
|
GEIERSBERGER Nina
GEIERSBERGER N.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
w I |
SU TRI STYRIA |
|
BRUNNER Dominik
BRUNNER D.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
Jun-m |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
WAGNER Rene
WAGNER R.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Team WAGNER Folientechnik |
|
DEUTSCHMANN Oskar
DEUTSCHMANN O.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
KLAMPFL Markus
KLAMPFL M.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
HRC Jaritzberg |
|
RAB Franz
RAB F.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m I |
|
|
LEITNER Ewald
LEITNER E.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
|
|
INNERHOFER Luis
INNERHOFER L.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m III |
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ |
|
PALKO Johann
PALKO J.
|
Medium 39 km |
|
m IV |
RC Wienerwald |
|
ANDREJEK Erich
ANDREJEK E.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
WSA Greenteam |
|
ANDRIOTIS Orestis
ANDRIOTIS O.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Nora Racing Team |
|
GAMPERL Dominik
GAMPERL D.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
Picher Racing Team |
|
GARBER Thomas
GARBER T.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
KTM Rad.Sport.Szene |
|
GATTERER Alexander
GATTERER A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Radsport Janger Simplon |
|
GLETTLER Markus
GLETTLER M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
RTR ATUS Weiz |
|
HANDLER Philipp
HANDLER P.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
ARBĂ– Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
HARTNER Dominik
HARTNER D.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
zweirad janger |
|
HAUSLEITNER Josef
HAUSLEITNER J.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
RC TRI-RUN Atus Weiz |
|
HEINDL David
HEINDL D.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
ARBĂ– RLM Omya Villach |
|
HENSE Adolf
HENSE A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m V |
zweirad janger |
|
HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha
HENSE-SIMENKO R.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
w II |
zweirad janger |
|
HOCHMĂśLLER Christoph
HOCHMĂśLLER C.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Radclub Arbö Griffen |
|
HOFMANN Anna
HOFMANN A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
w I |
RC ARBĂ– GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI ... |
|
HOHENGASSER Thomas
HOHENGASSER T.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Radsport Sampl KTM |
|
KLAUS Patrik
KLAUS P.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wi... |
|
KRENN Wolfgang
KRENN W.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Bike Team Kaiser / SV Aigen E. |
|
KĂśRBISCH Martin
KĂśRBISCH M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
KTM Rad.Sport.Szene |
|
LITZLHAMMER Stefan
LITZLHAMMER S.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
MARCHLER Alfred
MARCHLER A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
zweirad janger |
|
MAYER Martin
MAYER M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Askö Radwelt Mk Factory |
|
MAYER Barbara
MAYER B.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
w I |
RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST |
|
PFAFFL Stefan
PFAFFL S.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
SU Bikestore.cc |
|
PILZ Erich
PILZ E.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
PLIEM Manuel
PLIEM M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
KTM Pro Team |
|
SCHARF-ZUSSNER Daniel
SCHARF-ZUSSNER D.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Bigtime Sport Maishofen |
|
SCHĂ–GGL David
SCHĂ–GGL D.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
KTM Pro Team |
|
SOMMER Sabine
SOMMER S.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
w II |
PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistad... |
|
SOMMER Alexander
SOMMER A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
PopaFlo Arbö Ortsklub Freistad... |
|
TRAUSMĂśLLER Eduard
TRAUSMĂśLLER E.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
WSA Greenteam |
|
WALDMANN Andreas
WALDMANN A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
AFFENZELLER Andreas
AFFENZELLER A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
|
|
AFFENZELLER Peter
AFFENZELLER P.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Dynatrace |
|
ANGERER Bernd
ANGERER B.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
AVL |
|
BAMBERGER Werner
BAMBERGER W.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
BĂ„UMEL Andreas
BĂ„UMEL A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
RC ASVĂ– Birkfeld |
|
BECK Markus
BECK M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Bike Friends Salzburg-ASKĂ– |
|
BERGER JĂĽrgen
BERGER J.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Muddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen |
|
BEYERL Peter
BEYERL P.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Weils gsund is! powered by GĂ–N... |
|
BRUNTHALER Christoph
BRUNTHALER C.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
CONTER Marco
CONTER M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Nora Racing Team |
|
DOLLINGER Andreas
DOLLINGER A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
grafikaria centurion racing po... |
|
EHRENREICH Christian
EHRENREICH C.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
|
|
FEIX Teresa
FEIX T.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
w I |
KTM Rad.Sport.Szene |
|
GALLER Daniel
GALLER D.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
GARTNER Leopold
GARTNER L.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
zweirad janger |
|
GLATZ Walter
GLATZ W.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m V |
D.-Wagram |
|
HASLMAIER Johann
HASLMAIER J.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
HĂ–DL Robert
HĂ–DL R.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
Wolkersdorf |
|
HĂ–GLINGER Martin
HĂ–GLINGER M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Team DNA EinDRUCK /Topic.at |
|
HOLĂŤK Radovan
HOLĂŤK R.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Cyklogat |
|
HĂ–LLER Marco
HĂ–LLER M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
|
|
JENSCHATZ Sebastian
JENSCHATZ S.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Team Penhab |
|
KAIN Hans Jörg
KAIN H.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
Bikes4you Bad Goisern |
|
KAINZ Dietmar
KAINZ D.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
KALTENBACHER Helmut
KALTENBACHER H.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Nora Racing Team |
|
KERSCHBAUMER Wolfgang
KERSCHBAUMER W.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
KISS Barnabas
KISS B.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Auttech |
|
KOLBENBAUER Daniel
KOLBENBAUER D.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
LTV Köflach |
|
KOVACS Hannes
KOVACS H.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
|
|
KRASSER Alexander
KRASSER A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Asvö sradl Eck fürstenfeld |
|
KREBS Peter
KREBS P.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
ASVĂ– Radl Eck Cycling |
|
KURKA Markus
KURKA M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Naturfreunde St. Florian |
|
KVAS Gernot
KVAS G.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Graz |
|
LAKNER Heinz
LAKNER H.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m V |
DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team |
|
LANG Johann
LANG J.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
zweirad janger |
|
LANZ Nico
LANZ N.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
Gösting |
|
LEHRNER Roland
LEHRNER R.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Horitschon |
|
LEHRNER Mathias
LEHRNER M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
Horitschon |
|
LEITNER Stefan
LEITNER S.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
|
|
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Bikeklinik.com |
|
LINTSCHINGER Mario
LINTSCHINGER M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Bruck an der Mur |
|
LORENZ Christian
LORENZ C.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
RSV 1895 Passau Run&Race |
|
MICHEU Mario
MICHEU M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Team Penhab |
|
MICK Christoph
MICK C.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... |
|
MĂ–RTH Thomas
MĂ–RTH T.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
NEUMĂśLLER Wolfgang
NEUMĂśLLER W.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
union raika arnreit |
|
PAULNSTEINER Oliver
PAULNSTEINER O.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
SKV Berufsfeuerwehr Wien |
|
PRIESCHING Andreas
PRIESCHING A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
URC Spk. Renner Langenlois |
|
RAMĹ AK Borut
RAMĹ AK B.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Najemisi.si |
|
REITER Manfred
REITER M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
zweirad janger |
|
REITER Gerald
REITER G.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
MTB-Club Lockenhaus |
|
RIEGLER Thomas
RIEGLER T.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
HRC BPN ARBĂ– Wolfsberg |
|
SANTNER Philip
SANTNER P.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
|
|
SCHROTTENBAUM Andreas
SCHROTTENBAUM A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
RSV Passau / Stieglbauer Racin... |
|
SCHUSTER Harald
SCHUSTER H.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
AlpinX |
|
SEEHOFER Simon
SEEHOFER S.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Skyworkers-Sports |
|
SIEGRIST Michael
SIEGRIST M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
St. Pölten |
|
SPATT Wolfgang
SPATT W.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Fahrradtechnik Spatt |
|
STEPNOWSKI Jaromir
STEPNOWSKI J.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
RC Sport Vollmann |
|
STĂ–BICH Herbert
STĂ–BICH H.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
TEAM DNA einDRUCK Internorm |
|
STĂ–CKL Richard
STĂ–CKL R.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
rad-angerer.at |
|
STUECKLER Markus
STUECKLER M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Bike und RC Lavanttal |
|
SULZER Evelyn
SULZER E.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
w I |
|
|
TUCHSCHMIDT Bernd
TUCHSCHMIDT B.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Drohteselracer |
|
URBAN Andreas
URBAN A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
Racerholix |
|
URBAN Wolfgang
URBAN W.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Racerholix |
|
VEITH Lukas
VEITH L.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
|
|
WAGNER Frank
WAGNER F.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
Run&Race Passau |
|
WAGNER-SCHNEPF JĂĽrgen
WAGNER-SCHNEPF J.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
zweirad janger |
|
WAKONIG Adolf
WAKONIG A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
Sportgruber.at |
|
WEGSCHEIDER Philipp
WEGSCHEIDER P.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
|
|
ZDOUC Maximilian
ZDOUC M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
Penhab-LG-Südkärnten |
|
ZILLNER Thomas
ZILLNER T.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
|
|
WALLNER Markus
WALLNER M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
Team Penhab |
|
BAROUNIG Bernd
BAROUNIG B.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
pewag racing team |
|
KOTAR Michael
KOTAR M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
|
|
DAXBERGER Andreas
DAXBERGER A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
|
|
GRATZER Franz
GRATZER F.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m V |
|
|
SCHWARZL Horst
SCHWARZL H.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
|
|
RETTENSTEINER Johannes
RETTENSTEINER J.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
SV weXler |
|
LAFER Thomas
LAFER T.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
RC-PAUL |
|
PFEFFER Franz
PFEFFER F.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
URC Langenlois |
|
JESSE Manfred
JESSE M.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
|
|
MAIER Gerhard
MAIER G.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
pewagracingteam |
|
AĂźMAIR Richard
AĂźMAIR R.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
|
|
KIENREICH Klaus
KIENREICH K.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
WIESER Bernhard
WIESER B.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m III |
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ |
|
NOTHDURFTER Florian
NOTHDURFTER F.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m I |
Team Intersport Patrick |
|
LEBENBAUER Andreas
LEBENBAUER A.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m II |
|
|
HOTTER Robert
HOTTER R.
|
Extreme 65 km |
|
m IV |
Nora Racing Team |
|